14372 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of CHOPAN BARWA

Running Status of 14372 (CHOPAN BARWA)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from CHOPAN to BARWADIH JN and the train number is 14372. This train is named as CHOPAN BARWA and it departs from CHOPAN sharply at 05:55:00 and arrives BARWADIH JN at 10:45:00. Train passes through 10 stations including RENUKUT, WYNDHAMGANJ, MERALGRAM.

Train 14372 Cocah Position

ENG
SL
SL
GRD
GEN

Train 14372 (CHOPAN BARWA) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 CHOPAN (CPU) 05:55:00 05:55:00 0 KM.
2 RENUKUT (RNQ) 06:40:00 06:45:00 41 KM.
3 DUDHINAGAR (DXN) 07:08:00 07:10:00 63 KM.
4 WYNDHAMGANJ (WDM) 07:33:00 07:35:00 85 KM.
5 NAGARUNTARI (NUQ) 07:48:00 07:50:00 97 KM.
6 MERALGRAM (MQX) 08:11:00 08:13:00 120 KM.
7 GARHWA (GHQ) 08:23:00 08:25:00 131 KM.
8 GARWA ROAD J (GHD) 09:15:00 09:20:00 141 KM.
9 DALTONGANJ (DTO) 09:55:00 10:00:00 174 KM.
10 BARWADIH JN (BRWD) 10:45:00 10:45:00 201 KM.

Check the running status of train 14372

If you would like to check live running status of 14372/CHOPAN BARWA simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14372 (CHOPAN BARWA) pass following stations

CHOPAN , RENUKUT , DUDHINAGAR , WYNDHAMGANJ , NAGARUNTARI , MERALGRAM , GARHWA , GARWA ROAD J , DALTONGANJ and BARWADIH JN