14502 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 14502 (JAT BTI EXP)

Start Date (17-10-19)

The train runs from JAMMU TAWI to BATHINDA JN and the train number is 14502. This train is named as JAT BTI EXP and it departs from JAMMU TAWI sharply at 23:15:00 and arrives BATHINDA JN at 10:20:00. Train passes through 13 stations including PATHANKOT CA, LUDHIANA JN., PATIALA.

Train 14502 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14502 (JAT BTI EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 23:15:00 23:15:00 0 KM.
2 PATHANKOT CA (PTKC) 01:00:00 01:05:00 99 KM.
3 JALANDHAR CA (JRC) 02:55:00 03:00:00 212 KM.
4 LUDHIANA JN. (LDH) 03:55:00 04:20:00 264 KM.
5 RAJPURA JN. (RPJ) 05:40:00 06:05:00 350 KM.
6 PATIALA (PTA) 06:28:00 06:30:00 375 KM.
7 NABHA (NBA) 06:58:00 07:00:00 400 KM.
8 DHURI JN. (DUI) 07:42:00 07:47:00 428 KM.
9 BARNALA (BNN) 08:23:00 08:25:00 458 KM.
10 TAPA (TAPA) 09:08:00 09:10:00 477 KM.
11 RAMPURA PHUL (PUL) 09:23:00 09:25:00 491 KM.
12 BHUCHCHU (BCU) 09:38:00 09:40:00 506 KM.
13 BATHINDA JN (BTI) 10:20:00 10:20:00 523 KM.

Check the running status of train 14502

If you would like to check live running status of 14502/JAT BTI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14502 (JAT BTI EXP) pass following stations

JAMMU TAWI , PATHANKOT CA , JALANDHAR CA , LUDHIANA JN. , RAJPURA JN. , PATIALA , NABHA , DHURI JN. , BARNALA , TAPA , RAMPURA PHUL , BHUCHCHU and BATHINDA JN