14503 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of KLK SVDK EXPRESS

Running Status of 14503 (KLK SVDK EXPRESS)

Start Date (23-10-19)

The train runs from KALKA to SHRI MATA VA and the train number is 14503. This train is named as KLK SVDK EXPRESS and it departs from KALKA sharply at 19:00:00 and arrives SHRI MATA VA at 04:35:00. Train passes through 10 stations including CHANDIGARH, NEW MORINDA, JALANDHAR CA.

Train 14503 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14503 (KLK SVDK EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 KALKA (KLK) 19:00:00 19:00:00 0 KM.
2 CHANDIGARH (CDG) 19:30:00 19:55:00 24 KM.
3 SAHIBZADA AJ (SASN) 20:05:00 20:07:00 35 KM.
4 NEW MORINDA (NMDA) 20:33:00 20:35:00 68 KM.
5 LUDHIANA JN. (LDH) 21:37:00 21:47:00 137 KM.
6 JALANDHAR CA (JRC) 22:32:00 22:35:00 189 KM.
7 PATHANKOT CA (PTKC) 00:23:00 00:28:00 302 KM.
8 JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 02:20:00 02:30:00 401 KM.
9 UDHAMPUR (UHP) 03:25:00 03:30:00 454 KM.
10 SHRI MATA VA (SVDK) 04:35:00 04:35:00 479 KM.

Check the running status of train 14503

If you would like to check live running status of 14503/KLK SVDK EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14503 (KLK SVDK EXPRESS) pass following stations

KALKA , CHANDIGARH , SAHIBZADA AJ , NEW MORINDA , LUDHIANA JN. , JALANDHAR CA , PATHANKOT CA , JAMMU TAWI , UDHAMPUR and SHRI MATA VA