14504 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 14504 (SVDK KLK EXP)

Start Date (19-10-19)

The train runs from SHRI MATA VA to KALKA and the train number is 14504. This train is named as SVDK KLK EXP and it departs from SHRI MATA VA sharply at 21:20:00 and arrives KALKA at 07:50:00. Train passes through 10 stations including UDHAMPUR, PATHANKOT CA, LUDHIANA JN..

Train 14504 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14504 (SVDK KLK EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SHRI MATA VA (SVDK) 21:20:00 21:20:00 0 KM.
2 UDHAMPUR (UHP) 21:48:00 21:50:00 24 KM.
3 JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 23:05:00 23:15:00 77 KM.
4 PATHANKOT CA (PTKC) 01:00:00 01:05:00 177 KM.
5 JALANDHAR CA (JRC) 02:55:00 03:00:00 290 KM.
6 LUDHIANA JN. (LDH) 03:55:00 04:05:00 342 KM.
7 NEW MORINDA (NMDA) 05:22:00 05:24:00 410 KM.
8 SAHIBZADA AJ (SASN) 05:54:00 05:56:00 443 KM.
9 CHANDIGARH (CDG) 06:15:00 07:00:00 454 KM.
10 KALKA (KLK) 07:50:00 07:50:00 479 KM.

Check the running status of train 14504

If you would like to check live running status of 14504/SVDK KLK EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14504 (SVDK KLK EXP) pass following stations

SHRI MATA VA , UDHAMPUR , JAMMU TAWI , PATHANKOT CA , JALANDHAR CA , LUDHIANA JN. , NEW MORINDA , SAHIBZADA AJ , CHANDIGARH and KALKA