14505 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of ASR NLDM EXP

Running Status of 14505 (ASR NLDM EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from AMRITSAR JN to NANGAL DAM and the train number is 14505. This train is named as ASR NLDM EXP and it departs from AMRITSAR JN sharply at 14:05 and arrives NANGAL DAM at 00:00. Train passes through 11 stations including BEAS, LUDHIANA JN, NEW MORINDA.

ASR NLDM EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN

Spot your train running status 14505 - ASR NLDM EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AMRITSAR JN (ASR) 00:00 14:05 00:00 14:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BEAS (BEAS) 14:33 14:35 14:33 14:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 15:15 15:20 15:15 15:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 16:20 16:30 16:20 16:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SAMRALA (SMRL) 17:13 17:15 17:13 17:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NEW MORINDA (NMDA) 17:45 17:47 17:45 17:47 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MORINDA (MRND) 17:58 18:00 17:58 18:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KURALI (KRLI) 18:10 18:12 18:10 18:12 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RUPNAGAR (RPAR) 18:34 18:36 18:34 18:36 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ANANDPUR SAHIB (ANSB) 19:13 19:15 19:13 19:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NANGAL DAM (NLDM) 19:50 00:00 19:50 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 12:49 PM

Check the running status of train 14505

If you would like to check live running status of 14505/ASR NLDM EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14505 (ASR NLDM EXP) pass following stations

AMRITSAR JN , BEAS , JALANDHAR CITY , LUDHIANA JN , SAMRALA , NEW MORINDA , MORINDA , KURALI , RUPNAGAR , ANANDPUR SAHIB and NANGAL DAM