14506 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of NLDM ASR EXP

Running Status of 14506 (NLDM ASR EXP)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from NANGAL DAM to AMRITSAR JN and the train number is 14506. This train is named as NLDM ASR EXP and it departs from NANGAL DAM sharply at 07:15 and arrives AMRITSAR JN at 00:00. Train passes through 11 stations including ANANDPUR SAHIB, KURALI, NEW MORINDA.

NLDM ASR EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN

Spot your train running status 14506 - NLDM ASR EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
NANGAL DAM (NLDM) 00:00 07:15 00:00 07:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ANANDPUR SAHIB (ANSB) 07:33 07:35 07:33 07:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RUPNAGAR (RPAR) 08:14 08:20 08:14 08:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KURALI (KRLI) 08:40 08:42 08:40 08:42 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MORINDA (MRND) 08:51 08:53 08:51 08:53 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NEW MORINDA (NMDA) 09:08 09:10 09:08 09:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SAMRALA (SMRL) 09:50 09:52 09:50 09:52 ON TIME ON TIME 0
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 10:37 10:42 10:37 10:42 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 11:40 11:45 11:40 11:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BEAS (BEAS) 12:20 12:22 12:20 12:22 ON TIME ON TIME 0
AMRITSAR JN (ASR) 13:20 00:00 13:20 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 12:24 AM

Check the running status of train 14506

If you would like to check live running status of 14506/NLDM ASR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14506 (NLDM ASR EXP) pass following stations

NANGAL DAM , ANANDPUR SAHIB , RUPNAGAR , KURALI , MORINDA , NEW MORINDA , SAMRALA , LUDHIANA JN , JALANDHAR CITY , BEAS and AMRITSAR JN