14511 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of NAUCHANDI EXP

Running Status of 14511 (NAUCHANDI EXP)

Start Date (20-08-19)

The train runs from PRAYAG GHAT to SAHARANPUR and the train number is 14511. This train is named as NAUCHANDI EXP and it departs from PRAYAG GHAT sharply at 17:20 and arrives SAHARANPUR at 01:35. Train passes through 36 stations including PRAYAG, RAM CHAURA ROAD, KUNDA HARNAMGNJ.

NAUCHANDI EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
GEN
GRD
AC
SL
SL
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
AC
SL

Spot your train running status 14511 - NAUCHANDI EXP

Current Station

Train at BAHADURPUR H (BHDH) Station. From Here Departure at 02:37

Train is running Late (95M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
PRAYAG GHAT (PYG) 00:00 17:20 00:00 17:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PRAYAG (PRG) 17:40 17:42 19:15 19:17 95M 95M 1
PHAPHAMAU JN (PFM) 17:55 17:56 19:30 19:31 95M 95M 1
RAM CHAURA ROAD (RMC) 18:15 18:16 19:50 19:51 95M 95M 1
LALGOPALGANJ (LGO) 18:28 18:29 20:03 20:04 95M 95M 1
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ (KHNM) 18:43 18:44 20:18 20:19 95M 95M 1
GARHI MANIKPUR (GRMR) 18:55 18:56 20:30 20:31 95M 95M 1
PARIAWAN K.K.RD (PQN) 19:07 19:08 20:42 20:43 95M 95M 1
UNCHAHAR JN (UCR) 19:20 19:22 20:55 20:57 95M 95M 1
LACHHMANPUR (LMN) 19:39 19:40 21:14 21:15 95M 95M 1
RAE BARELI JN (RBL) 20:11 20:15 21:46 21:50 95M 95M 1
BACHHRAWAN (BCN) 20:51 20:53 22:26 22:28 95M 95M 1
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 22:05 22:15 23:40 23:50 95M 95M 1
SANDILA (SAN) 23:02 23:04 00:37 00:39 95M 95M 1
HARDOI (HRI) 23:51 23:53 01:26 01:28 95M 95M 1
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 00:53 00:55 02:28 02:30 95M 95M 2
BAREILLY (BE) 01:56 01:58 03:26 03:28 90M 90M 2
RAMPUR (RMU) 02:51 02:53 04:24 04:26 93M 93M 2
MORADABAD (MB) 03:40 03:48 05:12 05:20 92M 92M 2
AMROHA (AMRO) 04:21 04:23 05:50 05:52 89M 89M 2
GAJRAULA JN (GJL) 04:48 04:50 06:14 06:16 86M 86M 2
GARHMUKTESAR (GMS) 05:10 05:12 06:38 06:40 88M 88M 2
HAPUR (HPU) 05:50 07:35 06:43 08:28 53M 53M 2
HAFIZPUR (HZR) 07:48 07:50 09:23 09:25 95M 95M 2
GULAOTHI (GLH) 08:01 08:03 09:36 09:38 95M 95M 2
MEERUT CITY (MTC) 07:25 07:50 07:56 08:21 31M 31M 2
MEERUT CANT (MUT) 07:55 07:57 08:28 08:30 33M 33M 2
BARAL (BARL) 08:19 08:21 09:54 09:56 95M 95M 2
BULANDSHAHR (BSC) 08:35 08:40 10:10 10:15 95M 95M 2
MAMAN (MOM) 08:48 08:49 10:23 10:24 95M 95M 2
KHURJA CITY (KJY) 09:00 09:02 10:35 10:37 95M 95M 2
KHATAULI (KAT) 08:18 08:20 09:07 09:09 49M 49M 2
KHURJA JN (KRJ) 09:30 00:00 11:05 01:35 95M 95M 2
MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) 08:58 09:00 09:54 09:56 56M 56M 2
DEOBAND (DBD) 10:20 10:22 10:24 10:26 4M 4M 2
SAHARANPUR (SRE) 11:50 00:00 13:25 01:35 95M 95M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 02:41 AM

Check the running status of train 14511

If you would like to check live running status of 14511/NAUCHANDI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14511 (NAUCHANDI EXP) pass following stations

PRAYAG GHAT , PRAYAG , PHAPHAMAU JN , RAM CHAURA ROAD , LALGOPALGANJ , KUNDA HARNAMGNJ , GARHI MANIKPUR , PARIAWAN K.K.RD , UNCHAHAR JN , LACHHMANPUR , RAE BARELI JN , BACHHRAWAN , LUCKNOW NR , SANDILA , HARDOI , SHAHJEHANPUR , BAREILLY , RAMPUR , MORADABAD , AMROHA , GAJRAULA JN , GARHMUKTESAR , HAPUR , HAFIZPUR , GULAOTHI , MEERUT CITY , MEERUT CANT , BARAL , BULANDSHAHR , MAMAN , KHURJA CITY , KHATAULI , KHURJA JN , MUZAFFARNAGAR , DEOBAND and SAHARANPUR