14511 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of NAUCHANDI EXP

Running Status of 14511 (NAUCHANDI EXP)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from ALLAHABAD JN to SAHARANPUR J and the train number is 14511. This train is named as NAUCHANDI EXP and it departs from ALLAHABAD JN sharply at 17:40:00 and arrives SAHARANPUR J at 11:55:00. Train passes through 29 stations including PRAYAG JN., RAM CHAURA R, KUNDA HARNAM.

Train 14511 Cocah Position

ENG
GEN
GEN
GRD
AC
SL
SL
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
AC
SL

Train 14511 (NAUCHANDI EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) 17:40:00 17:40:00 0 KM.
2 PRAYAG JN. (PRG) 17:53:00 17:58:00 6 KM.
3 PHAPHAMAU JN (PFM) 18:11:00 18:12:00 12 KM.
4 RAM CHAURA R (RMC) 18:33:00 18:34:00 33 KM.
5 LALGOPALGANJ (LGO) 18:43:00 18:44:00 40 KM.
6 KUNDA HARNAM (KHNM) 19:00:00 19:02:00 55 KM.
7 GARHI MANIKP (GRMR) 19:15:00 19:16:00 67 KM.
8 PARIAWAN KAL (PQN) 19:25:00 19:26:00 74 KM.
9 UNCHAHAR JN. (UCR) 19:39:00 19:41:00 85 KM.
10 LACHHMANPUR (LMN) 19:56:00 19:57:00 102 KM.
11 RAE BARELI J (RBL) 20:55:00 21:01:00 122 KM.
12 BACHHRAWN (BCN) 21:32:00 21:34:00 153 KM.
13 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 22:50:00 23:10:00 200 KM.
14 SANDILA (SAN) 00:01:00 00:03:00 249 KM.
15 HARDOI (HRI) 00:40:00 00:45:00 302 KM.
16 SHAHJAHANPUR (SPN) 02:38:00 02:40:00 365 KM.
17 BAREILLY JN. (BE) 03:37:00 03:42:00 435 KM.
18 RAMPUR (RMU) 04:33:00 04:35:00 499 KM.
19 MORADABAD JN (MB) 05:17:00 05:25:00 526 KM.
20 AMROHA (AMRO) 05:58:00 06:00:00 556 KM.
21 GAJRAULA JN. (GJL) 06:26:00 06:28:00 579 KM.
22 GARHMUKTESAR (GMS) 06:48:00 06:50:00 600 KM.
23 HAPUR JN. (HPU) 07:30:00 07:40:00 630 KM.
24 MEERUT CITY (MTC) 08:25:00 08:50:00 659 KM.
25 MEERUT CANT (MUT) 08:55:00 08:57:00 663 KM.
26 KHATAULI (KAT) 09:39:00 09:41:00 692 KM.
27 MUZAFFARNAGA (MOZ) 09:57:00 09:59:00 715 KM.
28 DEOBAND (DBD) 10:46:00 10:48:00 738 KM.
29 SAHARANPUR J (SRE) 11:55:00 11:55:00 773 KM.

Check the running status of train 14511

If you would like to check live running status of 14511/NAUCHANDI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14511 (NAUCHANDI EXP) pass following stations

ALLAHABAD JN , PRAYAG JN. , PHAPHAMAU JN , RAM CHAURA R , LALGOPALGANJ , KUNDA HARNAM , GARHI MANIKP , PARIAWAN KAL , UNCHAHAR JN. , LACHHMANPUR , RAE BARELI J , BACHHRAWN , LUCKNOW JN. , SANDILA , HARDOI , SHAHJAHANPUR , BAREILLY JN. , RAMPUR , MORADABAD JN , AMROHA , GAJRAULA JN. , GARHMUKTESAR , HAPUR JN. , MEERUT CITY , MEERUT CANT , KHATAULI , MUZAFFARNAGA , DEOBAND and SAHARANPUR J