14512 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of NAUCHANDI EXP

Running Status of 14512 (NAUCHANDI EXP ) - Start Date (22-05-19)

The train runs from SAHARANPUR to PRAYAG GHAT and the train number is 14512. This train is named as NAUCHANDI EXP and it departs from SAHARANPUR sharply at 16:50 and arrives PRAYAG GHAT at 10:00 at 09:58. Train passes through 1 stations including KHATAULI, MEERUT CITY, GARHMUKTESAR.

Spot your train running status 14512 - NAUCHANDI EXP

Current Station

Train at SAHARANPUR (SRE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Arrival
Delay
Departure
Delay
SAHARANPUR (SRE) 00:00
(0M)
16:50
(0M)
DEOBAND (DBD) 17:18
(0M)
17:20
(0M)
MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) 17:49
(0M)
17:51
(0M)
KHATAULI (KAT) 18:07
(0M)
18:09
(0M)
MEERUT CANT (MUT) 18:30
(0M)
18:32
(0M)
MEERUT CITY (MTC) 19:05
(0M)
19:50
(0M)
HAPUR (HPU) 20:25
(0M)
21:00
(0M)
GARHMUKTESAR (GMS) 21:24
(0M)
21:26
(0M)
GAJRAULA JN (GJL) 21:48
(0M)
21:50
(0M)
AMROHA (AMRO) 22:09
(0M)
22:11
(0M)
MORADABAD (MB) 23:20
(0M)
23:28
(0M)
RAMPUR (RMU) 23:57
(0M)
23:59
(0M)
BAREILLY (BE) 01:03
(0M)
01:08
(0M)
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 02:14
(0M)
02:16
(0M)
HARDOI (HRI) 03:01
(0M)
03:03
(0M)
SANDILA (SAN) 03:44
(0M)
03:46
(0M)
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 05:05
(0M)
05:20
(0M)
BACHHRAWAN (BCN) 06:16
(0M)
06:18
(0M)
RAE BARELI JN (RBL) 07:01
(0M)
07:04
(0M)
LACHHMANPUR (LMN) 07:26
(0M)
07:27
(0M)
UNCHAHAR JN (UCR) 07:42
(0M)
07:44
(0M)
PARIAWAN K.K.RD (PQN) 07:57
(0M)
07:58
(0M)
GARHI MANIKPUR (GRMR) 08:05
(0M)
08:06
(0M)
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ (KHNM) 08:18
(0M)
08:19
(0M)
LALGOPALGANJ (LGO) 08:36
(0M)
08:37
(0M)
PHAPHAMAU JN (PFM) 09:12
(0M)
09:13
(0M)
PRAYAG (PRG) 09:35
(0M)
09:40
(0M)
PRAYAG GHAT (PYG) 09:58
(0M)
10:00
(0M)

Last Updated: At May, 22, 2019 11:16 AM

Check the running status of train 14512

If you would like to check live running status of 14512/NAUCHANDI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14512 (NAUCHANDI EXP ) pass following stations

SAHARANPUR (SRE), DEOBAND (DBD), MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ), KHATAULI (KAT), MEERUT CANT (MUT), MEERUT CITY (MTC), HAPUR (HPU), GARHMUKTESAR (GMS), GAJRAULA JN (GJL), AMROHA (AMRO), MORADABAD (MB), RAMPUR (RMU), BAREILLY (BE), SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN), HARDOI (HRI), SANDILA (SAN), LUCKNOW NR (LKO), BACHHRAWAN (BCN), RAE BARELI JN (RBL), LACHHMANPUR (LMN), UNCHAHAR JN (UCR), PARIAWAN K.K.RD (PQN), GARHI MANIKPUR (GRMR), KUNDA HARNAMGNJ (KHNM), LALGOPALGANJ (LGO), PHAPHAMAU JN (PFM), PRAYAG (PRG), PRAYAG GHAT (PYG),