14512 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of NAUCHANDI EXP

Running Status of 14512 (NAUCHANDI EXP)

Start Date (22-11-19)

The train runs from SAHARANPUR to PRAYAG GHAT and the train number is 14512. This train is named as NAUCHANDI EXP and it departs from SAHARANPUR sharply at 16:50 and arrives PRAYAG GHAT at 00:00. Train passes through 28 stations including DEOBAND, KHATAULI, MEERUT CITY.

NAUCHANDI EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
SL
SL
AC
GRD
GEN
GEN

Spot your train running status 14512 - NAUCHANDI EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SAHARANPUR (SRE) 00:00 16:50 00:00 16:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DEOBAND (DBD) 17:18 17:20 17:18 17:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) 17:53 17:55 17:53 17:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHATAULI (KAT) 18:14 18:16 18:14 18:16 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MEERUT CANT (MUT) 18:43 18:45 18:43 18:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MEERUT CITY (MTC) 19:05 19:50 19:05 19:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HAPUR (HPU) 20:26 21:01 20:26 21:01 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GARHMUKTESAR (GMS) 21:25 21:27 21:25 21:27 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GAJRAULA JN (GJL) 21:49 21:51 21:49 21:51 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AMROHA (AMRO) 22:12 22:14 22:12 22:14 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MORADABAD (MB) 23:31 23:39 23:31 23:39 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAMPUR (RMU) 00:10 00:12 00:10 00:12 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BAREILLY (BE) 01:08 01:10 01:08 01:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 02:13 02:15 02:13 02:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HARDOI (HRI) 03:09 03:11 03:09 03:11 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SANDILA (SAN) 03:59 04:01 03:59 04:01 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 05:05 05:15 05:05 05:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BACHHRAWAN (BCN) 06:03 06:05 06:03 06:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAE BARELI JN (RBL) 06:53 06:56 06:53 06:56 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LACHHMANPUR (LMN) 07:26 07:27 07:26 07:27 ON TIME ON TIME 2
UNCHAHAR JN (UCR) 07:42 07:44 07:42 07:44 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PARIAWAN K.K.RD (PQN) 07:57 07:58 07:57 07:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GARHI MANIKPUR (GRMR) 08:05 08:06 08:05 08:06 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KUNDA HARNAMGNJ (KHNM) 08:17 08:18 08:17 08:18 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LALGOPALGANJ (LGO) 08:36 08:37 08:36 08:37 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PHAPHAMAU JN (PFM) 09:12 09:13 09:12 09:13 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PRAYAG (PRG) 09:35 09:37 09:35 09:37 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PRAYAG GHAT (PYG) 10:00 00:00 10:00 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Nov, 22, 2019 02:14 PM

Check the running status of train 14512

If you would like to check live running status of 14512/NAUCHANDI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14512 (NAUCHANDI EXP) pass following stations

SAHARANPUR , DEOBAND , MUZAFFARNAGAR , KHATAULI , MEERUT CANT , MEERUT CITY , HAPUR , GARHMUKTESAR , GAJRAULA JN , AMROHA , MORADABAD , RAMPUR , BAREILLY , SHAHJEHANPUR , HARDOI , SANDILA , LUCKNOW NR , BACHHRAWAN , RAE BARELI JN , LACHHMANPUR , UNCHAHAR JN , PARIAWAN K.K.RD , GARHI MANIKPUR , KUNDA HARNAMGNJ , LALGOPALGANJ , PHAPHAMAU JN , PRAYAG and PRAYAG GHAT