14519 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KISAN EXPRESS

Running Status of 14519 (KISAN EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from DELHI to BHATINDA JN and the train number is 14519. This train is named as KISAN EXPRESS and it departs from DELHI sharply at 14:50 and arrives BHATINDA JN at 00:00. Train passes through 19 stations including DELHI KISHANGNJ, NANGLOI, SAMPLA.

KISAN EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14519 - KISAN EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DELHI (DLI) 00:00 14:50 00:00 14:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ (DKZ) 15:01 15:03 15:01 15:03 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHAKURBASTI (SSB) 15:17 15:19 15:17 15:19 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NANGLOI (NNO) 15:28 15:30 15:28 15:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAHADURGARH (BGZ) 15:41 15:43 15:41 15:43 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAMPLA (SPZ) 15:57 15:59 15:57 15:59 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ROHTAK JN (ROK) 16:30 16:35 16:30 16:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KALANAUR KALAN (KLNK) 16:53 16:55 16:53 16:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHIWANI (BNW) 17:26 17:51 17:26 17:51 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HANSI (HNS) 18:22 18:24 18:22 18:24 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SATROD (STD) 18:36 18:38 18:36 18:38 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HISAR (HSR) 18:56 19:01 18:56 19:01 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MANDI ADAMPUR (ADR) 19:23 19:25 19:23 19:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHATTU (BHT) 19:40 19:42 19:40 19:42 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DING (DING) 19:53 19:55 19:53 19:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SIRSA (SSA) 20:21 20:26 20:21 20:26 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KALANWALI (KNL) 20:49 20:51 20:49 20:51 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAMAN (RMN) 21:05 21:07 21:05 21:07 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHATINDA JN (BTI) 22:20 00:00 22:20 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 11:46 AM

Check the running status of train 14519

If you would like to check live running status of 14519/KISAN EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14519 (KISAN EXPRESS) pass following stations

DELHI , DELHI KISHANGNJ , SHAKURBASTI , NANGLOI , BAHADURGARH , SAMPLA , ROHTAK JN , KALANAUR KALAN , BHIWANI , HANSI , SATROD , HISAR , MANDI ADAMPUR , BHATTU , DING , SIRSA , KALANWALI , RAMAN and BHATINDA JN