14519 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 14519 (KISAN EXPRESS)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from DELHI JN. to BATHINDA JN and the train number is 14519. This train is named as KISAN EXPRESS and it departs from DELHI JN. sharply at 14:50:00 and arrives BATHINDA JN at 22:20:00. Train passes through 19 stations including DELHI-KISHAN, NANGLOI, SAMPLA.

Train 14519 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14519 (KISAN EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 DELHI JN. (DLI) 14:50:00 14:50:00 0 KM.
2 DELHI-KISHAN (DKZ) 15:01:00 15:03:00 2 KM.
3 SHAKUR BASTI (SSB) 15:17:00 15:19:00 10 KM.
4 NANGLOI (NNO) 15:28:00 15:30:00 17 KM.
5 BAHADURGARH (BGZ) 15:42:00 15:44:00 29 KM.
6 SAMPLA (SPZ) 15:58:00 16:00:00 47 KM.
7 ROHTAK JN. (ROK) 16:30:00 16:35:00 69 KM.
8 KALANAUR KAL (KLNK) 16:52:00 16:54:00 90 KM.
9 BHIWANI JN. (BNW) 17:25:00 17:50:00 117 KM.
10 HANSI (HNS) 18:15:00 18:17:00 154 KM.
11 SATROD (STD) 18:29:00 18:31:00 167 KM.
12 HISAR JN (HSR) 18:50:00 19:00:00 177 KM.
13 MANDI ADAMPU (ADR) 19:22:00 19:24:00 206 KM.
14 BHATTU (BHT) 19:39:00 19:41:00 224 KM.
15 DING (DING) 19:52:00 19:54:00 235 KM.
16 SIRSA (SSA) 20:20:00 20:25:00 259 KM.
17 KALANWALI (KNL) 20:48:00 20:50:00 293 KM.
18 RAMAN (RMN) 21:04:00 21:06:00 307 KM.
19 BATHINDA JN (BTI) 22:20:00 22:20:00 335 KM.

Check the running status of train 14519

If you would like to check live running status of 14519/KISAN EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14519 (KISAN EXPRESS) pass following stations

DELHI JN. , DELHI-KISHAN , SHAKUR BASTI , NANGLOI , BAHADURGARH , SAMPLA , ROHTAK JN. , KALANAUR KAL , BHIWANI JN. , HANSI , SATROD , HISAR JN , MANDI ADAMPU , BHATTU , DING , SIRSA , KALANWALI , RAMAN and BATHINDA JN