14520 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of KISAN EXPRESS

Running Status of 14520 (KISAN EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from BHATINDA JN to DELHI and the train number is 14520. This train is named as KISAN EXPRESS and it departs from BHATINDA JN sharply at 06:50 and arrives DELHI at 00:03. Train passes through 19 stations including RAMAN, SIRSA, BHATTU.

KISAN EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14520 - KISAN EXPRESS

Current Station

Train at SATROD (STD) Station. From Here Departure at 09:50

Train is running Late (3M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
BHATINDA JN (BTI) 00:00 06:50 00:00 06:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAMAN (RMN) 07:16 07:18 07:19 07:21 3M 3M 1
KALANWALI (KNL) 07:35 07:37 07:38 07:40 3M 3M 1
SIRSA (SSA) 08:05 08:08 08:08 08:11 3M 3M 1
DING (DING) 08:27 08:29 08:30 08:32 3M 3M 1
BHATTU (BHT) 08:40 08:42 08:43 08:45 3M 3M 1
MANDI ADAMPUR (ADR) 08:57 08:59 09:00 09:02 3M 3M 1
HISAR (HSR) 09:30 09:35 09:33 09:38 3M 3M 1
SATROD (STD) 09:45 09:47 09:48 09:50 3M 3M 1
HANSI (HNS) 09:59 10:01 10:02 10:04 3M 3M 1
BHIWANI (BNW) 10:55 11:20 10:58 11:23 3M 3M 1
KALANAUR KALAN (KLNK) 11:46 11:48 11:49 11:51 3M 3M 1
ROHTAK JN (ROK) 12:25 12:30 12:28 12:33 3M 3M 1
SAMPLA (SPZ) 12:45 12:47 12:48 12:50 3M 3M 1
BAHADURGARH (BGZ) 13:01 13:03 13:04 13:06 3M 3M 1
NANGLOI (NNO) 13:14 13:16 13:20 13:22 6M 6M 1
SHAKURBASTI (SSB) 13:31 13:33 13:34 13:36 3M 3M 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ (DKZ) 13:46 13:48 13:48 13:50 2M 2M 1
DELHI (DLI) 14:20 00:00 14:23 00:03 3M 3M 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 09:57 AM

Check the running status of train 14520

If you would like to check live running status of 14520/KISAN EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14520 (KISAN EXPRESS) pass following stations

BHATINDA JN , RAMAN , KALANWALI , SIRSA , DING , BHATTU , MANDI ADAMPUR , HISAR , SATROD , HANSI , BHIWANI , KALANAUR KALAN , ROHTAK JN , SAMPLA , BAHADURGARH , NANGLOI , SHAKURBASTI , DELHI KISHANGNJ and DELHI