14521 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DLI UMB EXP

Running Status of 14521 (DLI UMB EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from DELHI to AMBALA CANT JN and the train number is 14521. This train is named as DLI UMB EXP and it departs from DELHI sharply at 13:10 and arrives AMBALA CANT JN at 00:00. Train passes through 14 stations including DELHI SHAHDARA, MODINAGAR, MEERUT CANT.

DLI UMB EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14521 - DLI UMB EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DELHI (DLI) 00:00 13:10 00:00 13:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DELHI SHAHDARA (DSA) 13:24 13:26 13:24 13:26 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 13:58 14:00 13:58 14:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MODINAGAR (MDNR) 14:22 14:24 14:22 14:24 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MEERUT CITY (MTC) 14:43 14:46 14:43 14:46 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MEERUT CANT (MUT) 14:51 14:53 14:51 14:53 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHATAULI (KAT) 15:14 15:16 15:14 15:16 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) 15:35 15:40 15:35 15:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DEOBAND (DBD) 15:56 15:58 15:56 15:58 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAHARANPUR (SRE) 17:05 17:15 17:05 17:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
YAMUNANAGAR JUD (YJUD) 17:41 17:43 17:41 17:43 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAGADHRI WSHOP (JUDW) 17:50 17:52 17:50 17:52 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARARA (RAA) 18:08 18:10 18:08 18:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 18:45 00:00 18:45 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 10:02 AM

Check the running status of train 14521

If you would like to check live running status of 14521/DLI UMB EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14521 (DLI UMB EXP) pass following stations

DELHI , DELHI SHAHDARA , GHAZIABAD , MODINAGAR , MEERUT CITY , MEERUT CANT , KHATAULI , MUZAFFARNAGAR , DEOBAND , SAHARANPUR , YAMUNANAGAR JUD , JAGADHRI WSHOP , BARARA and AMBALA CANT JN