14521 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 14521 (DLI UMB EXP)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from DELHI JN. to AMBALA CANTT and the train number is 14521. This train is named as DLI UMB EXP and it departs from DELHI JN. sharply at 13:10:00 and arrives AMBALA CANTT at 18:45:00. Train passes through 14 stations including DELHI-SHAHDA, MODINAGAR, MEERUT CANT.

Train 14521 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14521 (DLI UMB EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 DELHI JN. (DLI) 13:10:00 13:10:00 0 KM.
2 DELHI-SHAHDA (DSA) 13:24:00 13:26:00 6 KM.
3 GHAZIABAD JN (GZB) 13:58:00 14:00:00 19 KM.
4 MODINAGAR (MDNR) 14:22:00 14:24:00 47 KM.
5 MEERUT CITY (MTC) 14:43:00 14:46:00 67 KM.
6 MEERUT CANT (MUT) 14:51:00 14:53:00 71 KM.
7 KHATAULI (KAT) 15:16:00 15:18:00 100 KM.
8 MUZAFFARNAGA (MOZ) 15:32:00 15:34:00 122 KM.
9 DEOBAND (DBD) 15:57:00 15:59:00 146 KM.
10 SAHARANPUR J (SRE) 17:05:00 17:15:00 180 KM.
11 YAMUNANAGER (YJUD) 17:41:00 17:43:00 210 KM.
12 JAGADHRI WOR (JUDW) 17:50:00 17:52:00 215 KM.
13 BARARA (RAA) 18:08:00 18:10:00 237 KM.
14 AMBALA CANTT (UMB) 18:45:00 18:45:00 261 KM.

Check the running status of train 14521

If you would like to check live running status of 14521/DLI UMB EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14521 (DLI UMB EXP) pass following stations

DELHI JN. , DELHI-SHAHDA , GHAZIABAD JN , MODINAGAR , MEERUT CITY , MEERUT CANT , KHATAULI , MUZAFFARNAGA , DEOBAND , SAHARANPUR J , YAMUNANAGER , JAGADHRI WOR , BARARA and AMBALA CANTT