14522 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of UMB DLI EXP

Running Status of 14522 (UMB DLI EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from AMBALA CANT JN to DELHI and the train number is 14522. This train is named as UMB DLI EXP and it departs from AMBALA CANT JN sharply at 05:40 and arrives DELHI at 00:00. Train passes through 13 stations including BARARA, YAMUNANAGAR JUD, DEOBAND.

UMB DLI EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14522 - UMB DLI EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 00:00 05:40 00:00 05:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARARA (RAA) 06:02 06:04 06:02 06:04 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAGADHRI WSHOP (JUDW) 06:20 06:22 06:20 06:22 ON TIME ON TIME 1
YAMUNANAGAR JUD (YJUD) 06:28 06:30 06:28 06:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAHARANPUR (SRE) 07:20 07:25 07:20 07:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DEOBAND (DBD) 07:53 07:55 07:53 07:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) 08:15 08:20 08:15 08:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHATAULI (KAT) 08:34 08:36 08:34 08:36 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MEERUT CITY (MTC) 09:10 09:12 09:10 09:12 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MODINAGAR (MDNR) 09:25 09:27 09:25 09:27 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 10:40 10:42 10:40 10:42 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DELHI SHAHDARA (DSA) 11:01 11:03 11:01 11:03 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DELHI (DLI) 11:30 00:00 11:30 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 04:14 PM

Check the running status of train 14522

If you would like to check live running status of 14522/UMB DLI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14522 (UMB DLI EXP) pass following stations

AMBALA CANT JN , BARARA , JAGADHRI WSHOP , YAMUNANAGAR JUD , SAHARANPUR , DEOBAND , MUZAFFARNAGAR , KHATAULI , MEERUT CITY , MODINAGAR , GHAZIABAD , DELHI SHAHDARA and DELHI