14522 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 14522 (UMB DLI EXP)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from AMBALA CANTT to DELHI JN. and the train number is 14522. This train is named as UMB DLI EXP and it departs from AMBALA CANTT sharply at 05:40:00 and arrives DELHI JN. at 11:40:00. Train passes through 14 stations including BARARA, YAMUNANAGER, DEOBAND.

Train 14522 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14522 (UMB DLI EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 AMBALA CANTT (UMB) 05:40:00 05:40:00 0 KM.
2 BARARA (RAA) 06:02:00 06:04:00 24 KM.
3 JAGADHRI WOR (JUDW) 06:20:00 06:22:00 46 KM.
4 YAMUNANAGER (YJUD) 06:28:00 06:30:00 51 KM.
5 SAHARANPUR J (SRE) 07:20:00 07:25:00 81 KM.
6 DEOBAND (DBD) 07:53:00 07:55:00 115 KM.
7 MUZAFFARNAGA (MOZ) 08:13:00 08:15:00 139 KM.
8 KHATAULI (KAT) 08:45:00 08:47:00 161 KM.
9 MEERUT CANT (MUT) 09:08:00 09:10:00 190 KM.
10 MEERUT CITY (MTC) 09:38:00 09:40:00 194 KM.
11 MODINAGAR (MDNR) 09:55:00 09:57:00 214 KM.
12 GHAZIABAD JN (GZB) 10:53:00 10:55:00 242 KM.
13 DELHI-SHAHDA (DSA) 11:16:00 11:18:00 255 KM.
14 DELHI JN. (DLI) 11:40:00 11:40:00 261 KM.

Check the running status of train 14522

If you would like to check live running status of 14522/UMB DLI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14522 (UMB DLI EXP) pass following stations

AMBALA CANTT , BARARA , JAGADHRI WOR , YAMUNANAGER , SAHARANPUR J , DEOBAND , MUZAFFARNAGA , KHATAULI , MEERUT CANT , MEERUT CITY , MODINAGAR , GHAZIABAD JN , DELHI-SHAHDA and DELHI JN.