14523 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 14523 (HARIHARNATH EXP)

Start Date (17-10-19)

The train runs from BARAUNI JN. to AMBALA CANTT and the train number is 14523. This train is named as HARIHARNATH EXP and it departs from BARAUNI JN. sharply at 05:00:00 and arrives AMBALA CANTT at 07:55:00. Train passes through 21 stations including SAMASTIPUR J, HAJIPUR JN., CHHAPRA JN..

Train 14523 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14523 (HARIHARNATH EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BARAUNI JN. (BJU) 05:00:00 05:00:00 0 KM.
2 SAMASTIPUR J (SPJ) 06:15:00 06:20:00 50 KM.
3 MUZAFFARPUR (MFP) 07:20:00 07:25:00 102 KM.
4 HAJIPUR JN. (HJP) 08:25:00 08:30:00 156 KM.
5 SONPUR JN. (SEE) 08:40:00 08:42:00 162 KM.
6 CHHAPRA JN. (CPR) 10:10:00 10:30:00 215 KM.
7 BALLIA (BUI) 11:55:00 12:00:00 280 KM.
8 GHAZIPUR CIT (GCT) 13:10:00 13:15:00 345 KM.
9 VARANASI JN. (BSB) 15:20:00 15:45:00 420 KM.
10 SULTANPUR JN (SLN) 17:45:00 17:50:00 563 KM.
11 MUSAFIRKHANA (MFKA) 18:14:00 18:16:00 595 KM.
12 NIHALGARH (NHH) 18:33:00 18:35:00 607 KM.
13 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 21:10:00 21:30:00 696 KM.
14 BAREILLY JN. (BE) 00:58:00 01:03:00 931 KM.
15 MORADABAD JN (MB) 02:42:00 02:50:00 1022 KM.
16 NAJIBABAD JN (NBD) 04:15:00 04:18:00 1120 KM.
17 LAKSAR JN. (LRJ) 04:55:00 05:00:00 1161 KM.
18 ROORKEE (RK) 05:15:00 05:20:00 1179 KM.
19 SAHARANPUR J (SRE) 06:20:00 06:25:00 1214 KM.
20 YAMUNANAGER (YJUD) 06:51:00 06:53:00 1244 KM.
21 AMBALA CANTT (UMB) 07:55:00 07:55:00 1295 KM.

Check the running status of train 14523

If you would like to check live running status of 14523/HARIHARNATH EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14523 (HARIHARNATH EXP) pass following stations

BARAUNI JN. , SAMASTIPUR J , MUZAFFARPUR , HAJIPUR JN. , SONPUR JN. , CHHAPRA JN. , BALLIA , GHAZIPUR CIT , VARANASI JN. , SULTANPUR JN , MUSAFIRKHANA , NIHALGARH , LUCKNOW JN. , BAREILLY JN. , MORADABAD JN , NAJIBABAD JN , LAKSAR JN. , ROORKEE , SAHARANPUR J , YAMUNANAGER and AMBALA CANTT