14524 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of HARIHARNATH EXP

Running Status of 14524 (HARIHARNATH EXP)

Start Date (15-10-19)

The train runs from AMBALA CANT JN to BARAUNI JN and the train number is 14524. This train is named as HARIHARNATH EXP and it departs from AMBALA CANT JN sharply at 22:20 and arrives BARAUNI JN at 00:00. Train passes through 21 stations including YAMUNANAGAR JUD, ROORKEE, NAJIBABAD JN.

HARIHARNATH EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14524 - HARIHARNATH EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 00:00 22:20 00:00 22:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
YAMUNANAGAR JUD (YJUD) 22:59 23:01 22:59 23:01 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAHARANPUR (SRE) 23:40 23:50 23:40 23:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ROORKEE (RK) 00:21 00:23 00:21 00:23 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LAKSAR JN (LRJ) 00:47 00:49 00:47 00:49 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NAJIBABAD JN (NBD) 01:27 01:29 01:27 01:29 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MORADABAD (MB) 03:32 03:40 03:32 03:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BAREILLY (BE) 05:00 05:05 05:00 05:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LUCKNOW NR (LKO) 09:25 09:35 09:25 09:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NIHALGARH (NHH) 10:57 10:58 10:57 10:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MUSAFIR KHANA (MFKA) 11:12 11:14 11:12 11:14 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SULTANPUR (SLN) 11:47 11:52 11:47 11:52 ON TIME ON TIME 2
VARANASI JN (BSB) 15:25 15:40 15:25 15:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GHAZIPUR CITY (GCT) 17:03 17:08 17:03 17:08 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BALLIA (BUI) 18:05 18:10 18:05 18:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
CHHAPRA (CPR) 20:30 20:40 20:30 20:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SONPUR JN (SEE) 21:51 21:53 21:51 21:53 ON TIME ON TIME 2
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 22:05 22:10 22:05 22:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 23:20 23:25 23:20 23:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 00:20 00:25 00:20 00:25 ON TIME ON TIME 3
BARAUNI JN (BJU) 02:30 00:00 02:30 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 3

Last Updated: At Oct, 15, 2019 05:20 PM

Check the running status of train 14524

If you would like to check live running status of 14524/HARIHARNATH EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14524 (HARIHARNATH EXP) pass following stations

AMBALA CANT JN , YAMUNANAGAR JUD , SAHARANPUR , ROORKEE , LAKSAR JN , NAJIBABAD JN , MORADABAD , BAREILLY , LUCKNOW NR , NIHALGARH , MUSAFIR KHANA , SULTANPUR , VARANASI JN , GHAZIPUR CITY , BALLIA , CHHAPRA , SONPUR JN , HAJIPUR JN , MUZAFFARPUR JN , SAMASTIPUR JN and BARAUNI JN