14525 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SGNR INTERCITY

Running Status of 14525 (SGNR INTERCITY)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from AMBALA CANT JN to SHRI GANGANAGAR and the train number is 14525. This train is named as SGNR INTERCITY and it departs from AMBALA CANT JN sharply at 05:05 and arrives SHRI GANGANAGAR at 00:00. Train passes through 14 stations including AMBALA CITY, PATIALA, DHURI JN.

SGNR INTERCITY Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
CC
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14525 - SGNR INTERCITY

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 00:00 05:05 00:00 05:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AMBALA CITY (UBC) 05:16 05:18 05:16 05:18 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAJPURA JN (RPJ) 05:36 05:38 05:36 05:38 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PATIALA (PTA) 05:59 06:01 05:59 06:01 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NABHA (NBA) 06:22 06:24 06:22 06:24 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DHURI JN (DUI) 07:15 07:30 07:15 07:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARNALA (BNN) 08:08 08:10 08:08 08:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TAPA (TAPA) 08:28 08:30 08:28 08:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAMPURA PHUL (PUL) 08:51 08:53 08:51 08:53 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHATINDA JN (BTI) 09:40 09:50 09:40 09:50 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GIDDARBAHA (GDB) 10:21 10:23 10:21 10:23 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MALOUT (MOT) 10:39 10:41 10:39 10:41 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ABOHAR (ABS) 11:10 11:12 11:10 11:12 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR) 12:15 00:00 12:15 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 04:04 PM

Check the running status of train 14525

If you would like to check live running status of 14525/SGNR INTERCITY simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14525 (SGNR INTERCITY) pass following stations

AMBALA CANT JN , AMBALA CITY , RAJPURA JN , PATIALA , NABHA , DHURI JN , BARNALA , TAPA , RAMPURA PHUL , BHATINDA JN , GIDDARBAHA , MALOUT , ABOHAR and SHRI GANGANAGAR