14545 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DLI SRE EXP

Running Status of 14545 (DLI SRE EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from FARUKHNAGAR to SAHARANPUR and the train number is 14545. This train is named as DLI SRE EXP and it departs from FARUKHNAGAR sharply at 13:10 and arrives SAHARANPUR at 00:00. Train passes through 27 stations including SULTANPUR KALIAWAS H, GURGAON, DELHI CANTT.

DLI SRE EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14545 - DLI SRE EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
FARUKHNAGAR (FN) 00:00 13:10 00:00 13:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SULTANPUR KALIAWAS H (STKW) 13:20 13:21 13:20 13:21 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GARHI HARSARU (GHH) 13:38 13:40 13:38 13:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GURGAON (GGN) 13:50 13:52 13:50 13:52 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PALAM (PM) 14:04 14:06 14:04 14:06 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DELHI CANTT (DEC) 14:16 14:18 14:16 14:18 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PATELNAGAR (PTNR) 14:30 14:32 14:30 14:32 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) 14:42 14:44 14:42 14:44 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DELHI (DLI) 15:05 17:05 15:05 17:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DELHI SHAHDARA (DSA) 17:19 17:21 17:19 17:21 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NOLI (NOLI) 17:35 17:37 17:35 17:37 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GOTRA HALT (GTRA) 17:56 17:57 17:56 17:57 ON TIME ON TIME 0
FAKHARPUR HALT (FAP) 18:02 18:03 18:02 18:03 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KHEKRA (KEX) 18:09 18:10 18:09 18:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SANHERA HALT (SFA) 18:16 18:17 18:16 18:17 ON TIME ON TIME 0
AHERA HALT (AHQ) 18:22 18:23 18:22 18:23 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BAGPAT ROAD (BPM) 18:28 18:30 18:28 18:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SUJRA (SUJR) 18:39 18:40 18:39 18:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BARAUT (BTU) 18:51 18:52 18:51 18:52 ON TIME ON TIME 0
QASIMPUR KHERI (KPKI) 19:04 19:05 19:04 19:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KANDHLA (KQL) 19:22 19:23 19:22 19:23 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SHAMLI (SMQL) 19:39 19:41 19:39 19:41 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HIND (HIND) 19:52 19:53 19:52 19:53 ON TIME ON TIME 0
THANA BHAWAN (THBN) 20:07 20:08 20:07 20:08 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RAMPUR MANIHARN (RPMN) 20:29 20:30 20:29 20:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TAPRI (TPZ) 20:54 20:55 20:54 20:55 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SAHARANPUR (SRE) 21:25 00:00 21:25 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 01:00 PM

Check the running status of train 14545

If you would like to check live running status of 14545/DLI SRE EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14545 (DLI SRE EXP) pass following stations

FARUKHNAGAR , SULTANPUR KALIAWAS H , GARHI HARSARU , GURGAON , PALAM , DELHI CANTT , PATELNAGAR , DELHI S ROHILLA , DELHI , DELHI SHAHDARA , NOLI , GOTRA HALT , FAKHARPUR HALT , KHEKRA , SANHERA HALT , AHERA HALT , BAGPAT ROAD , SUJRA , BARAUT , QASIMPUR KHERI , KANDHLA , SHAMLI , HIND , THANA BHAWAN , RAMPUR MANIHARN , TAPRI and SAHARANPUR