14546 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SRE DLI EXP

Running Status of 14546 (SRE DLI EXP)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from SAHARANPUR to FARUKHNAGAR and the train number is 14546. This train is named as SRE DLI EXP and it departs from SAHARANPUR sharply at 06:05 and arrives FARUKHNAGAR at 00:00. Train passes through 27 stations including TAPRI, THANA BHAWAN, SHAMLI.

SRE DLI EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14546 - SRE DLI EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SAHARANPUR (SRE) 00:00 06:05 00:00 06:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TAPRI (TPZ) 06:16 06:17 06:16 06:17 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RAMPUR MANIHARN (RPMN) 06:37 06:38 06:37 06:38 ON TIME ON TIME 0
THANA BHAWAN (THBN) 07:03 07:04 07:03 07:04 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HIND (HIND) 07:14 07:15 07:14 07:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SHAMLI (SMQL) 07:40 07:45 07:40 07:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KANDHLA (KQL) 07:59 08:00 07:59 08:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
QASIMPUR KHERI (KPKI) 08:30 08:31 08:30 08:31 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BARAUT (BTU) 08:43 08:44 08:43 08:44 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SUJRA (SUJR) 08:55 08:56 08:55 08:56 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BAGPAT ROAD (BPM) 09:12 09:14 09:12 09:14 ON TIME ON TIME 0
AHERA HALT (AHQ) 09:28 09:29 09:28 09:29 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SANHERA HALT (SFA) 09:34 09:35 09:34 09:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KHEKRA (KEX) 09:40 09:41 09:40 09:41 ON TIME ON TIME 0
FAKHARPUR HALT (FAP) 09:47 09:48 09:47 09:48 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GOTRA HALT (GTRA) 09:53 09:54 09:53 09:54 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NOLI (NOLI) 10:00 10:01 10:00 10:01 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DELHI SHAHDARA (DSA) 10:14 10:16 10:14 10:16 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DELHI (DLI) 10:35 10:50 10:35 10:50 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) 11:05 11:07 11:05 11:07 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PATELNAGAR (PTNR) 11:13 11:14 11:13 11:14 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DELHI CANTT (DEC) 11:24 11:26 11:24 11:26 ON TIME ON TIME 0
PALAM (PM) 11:33 11:34 11:33 11:34 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GURGAON (GGN) 11:45 11:47 11:45 11:47 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GARHI HARSARU (GHH) 12:08 12:10 12:08 12:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SULTANPUR KALIAWAS H (STKW) 12:28 12:29 12:28 12:29 ON TIME ON TIME 0
FARUKHNAGAR (FN) 12:40 00:00 12:40 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 12:24 AM

Check the running status of train 14546

If you would like to check live running status of 14546/SRE DLI EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14546 (SRE DLI EXP) pass following stations

SAHARANPUR , TAPRI , RAMPUR MANIHARN , THANA BHAWAN , HIND , SHAMLI , KANDHLA , QASIMPUR KHERI , BARAUT , SUJRA , BAGPAT ROAD , AHERA HALT , SANHERA HALT , KHEKRA , FAKHARPUR HALT , GOTRA HALT , NOLI , DELHI SHAHDARA , DELHI , DELHI S ROHILLA , PATELNAGAR , DELHI CANTT , PALAM , GURGAON , GARHI HARSARU , SULTANPUR KALIAWAS H and FARUKHNAGAR