14546 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Sre Dli Exp

Running Status of 14546 (Sre Dli Exp)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from SAHARANPUR J to FARUKHNAGAR and the train number is 14546. This train is named as Sre Dli Exp and it departs from SAHARANPUR J sharply at 06:05:00 and arrives FARUKHNAGAR at 12:40:00. Train passes through 27 stations including TAPRI JN., THANA BHAWAN, SHAMLI.

Train 14546 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14546 (Sre Dli Exp) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SAHARANPUR J (SRE) 06:05:00 06:05:00 0 KM.
2 TAPRI JN. (TPZ) 06:16:00 06:17:00 6 KM.
3 RAMPUR MANIH (RPMN) 06:37:00 06:38:00 27 KM.
4 THANA BHAWAN (THBN) 07:03:00 07:04:00 48 KM.
5 HIND (HIND) 07:14:00 07:15:00 59 KM.
6 SHAMLI (SMQL) 07:40:00 07:45:00 70 KM.
7 KANDHLA (KQL) 07:59:00 08:00:00 80 KM.
8 QASIMPUR KHE (KPKI) 08:30:00 08:31:00 96 KM.
9 BARAUT (BTU) 08:43:00 08:44:00 106 KM.
10 SUJRA (SUJR) 08:55:00 08:56:00 106 KM.
11 BAGHPAT ROAD (BPM) 09:12:00 09:14:00 112 KM.
12 AHERA (AHQ) 09:28:00 09:29:00 115 KM.
13 SUNEHRA (SFA) 09:34:00 09:35:00 118 KM.
14 KHEKRA (KEX) 09:41:00 09:42:00 122 KM.
15 FAKHARPUR HA (FAP) 09:48:00 09:49:00 125 KM.
16 GOTRA (GTRA) 09:55:00 09:56:00 128 KM.
17 NOLI (NOLI) 10:06:00 10:07:00 136 KM.
18 DELHI-SHAHDA (DSA) 10:14:00 10:16:00 145 KM.
19 DELHI JN. (DLI) 10:35:00 10:50:00 151 KM.
20 DELHI-SARAI (DEE) 11:05:00 11:07:00 155 KM.
21 PATEL NAGAR (PTNR) 11:13:00 11:14:00 158 KM.
22 DELHI CANTT (DEC) 11:24:00 11:26:00 165 KM.
23 PALAM (PM) 11:33:00 11:34:00 168 KM.
24 GURGAON (GGN) 11:45:00 11:47:00 182 KM.
25 GARHI HARSAR (GHH) 12:08:00 12:10:00 191 KM.
26 SULTANPUR KA (STKW) 12:28:00 12:29:00 199 KM.
27 FARUKHNAGAR (FN) 12:40:00 12:40:00 203 KM.

Check the running status of train 14546

If you would like to check live running status of 14546/Sre Dli Exp simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14546 (Sre Dli Exp) pass following stations

SAHARANPUR J , TAPRI JN. , RAMPUR MANIH , THANA BHAWAN , HIND , SHAMLI , KANDHLA , QASIMPUR KHE , BARAUT , SUJRA , BAGHPAT ROAD , AHERA , SUNEHRA , KHEKRA , FAKHARPUR HA , GOTRA , NOLI , DELHI-SHAHDA , DELHI JN. , DELHI-SARAI , PATEL NAGAR , DELHI CANTT , PALAM , GURGAON , GARHI HARSAR , SULTANPUR KA and FARUKHNAGAR