14555 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BAREILLY DLI EX

Running Status of 14555 (BAREILLY DLI EX)

Start Date (22-08-19)

The train runs from TANAKPUR to DELHI and the train number is 14555. This train is named as BAREILLY DLI EX and it departs from TANAKPUR sharply at 10:30 and arrives DELHI at 00:00. Train passes through 28 stations including BANBASA, PILIBHIT JN, BHOJIPURA JN.

BAREILLY DLI EX Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14555 - BAREILLY DLI EX

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
TANAKPUR (TPU) 00:00 10:30 00:00 10:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BANBASA (BNSA) 10:41 10:43 10:41 10:43 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHATIMA (KHMA) 11:00 11:05 11:00 11:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PILIBHIT JN (PBE) 11:55 12:05 11:55 12:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BIJAURIA (BJV) 12:24 12:26 12:24 12:26 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHOJIPURA JN (BPR) 12:53 12:55 12:53 12:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
IZZATNAGAR (IZN) 13:10 13:15 13:10 13:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAREILLY CITY (BC) 13:40 13:45 13:40 13:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAREILLY (BRY) 14:10 14:15 14:10 14:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BASHARATGANJ (BTG) 14:37 14:39 14:37 14:39 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AONLA (AO) 14:57 14:59 14:57 14:59 ON TIME ON TIME 1
REOTI B KHERA (RBK) 15:08 15:09 15:08 15:09 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KARENGI (KEG) 15:16 15:18 15:16 15:18 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DABTARA (DUB) 15:26 15:28 15:26 15:28 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ASAFPUR (AFR) 15:46 15:48 15:46 15:48 ON TIME ON TIME 1
CHANDAUSI JN (CH) 16:15 16:20 16:15 16:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAJA KA SAHASPR (RJK) 16:43 16:45 16:43 16:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MORADABAD (MB) 17:33 17:38 17:33 17:38 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AMROHA (AMRO) 18:05 18:07 18:05 18:07 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GAJRAULA JN (GJL) 18:28 18:30 18:28 18:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GARHMUKTESAR (GMS) 18:47 18:49 18:47 18:49 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SIMBHOOLI (SMBL) 19:02 19:04 19:02 19:04 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HAPUR (HPU) 19:43 19:45 19:43 19:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PILKHUA (PKW) 20:01 20:03 20:01 20:03 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 20:43 20:45 20:43 20:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAHIBABAD (SBB) 20:53 20:55 20:53 20:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DELHI SHAHDARA (DSA) 21:13 21:15 21:13 21:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DELHI (DLI) 21:45 00:00 21:45 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 04:25 AM

Check the running status of train 14555

If you would like to check live running status of 14555/BAREILLY DLI EX simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14555 (BAREILLY DLI EX) pass following stations

TANAKPUR , BANBASA , KHATIMA , PILIBHIT JN , BIJAURIA , BHOJIPURA JN , IZZATNAGAR , BAREILLY CITY , BAREILLY , BASHARATGANJ , AONLA , REOTI B KHERA , KARENGI , DABTARA , ASAFPUR , CHANDAUSI JN , RAJA KA SAHASPR , MORADABAD , AMROHA , GAJRAULA JN , GARHMUKTESAR , SIMBHOOLI , HAPUR , PILKHUA , GHAZIABAD , SAHIBABAD , DELHI SHAHDARA and DELHI