14555 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of BAREILLY DLI EX

Running Status of 14555 (BAREILLY DLI EX)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from BAREILLY JN. to DELHI JN. and the train number is 14555. This train is named as BAREILLY DLI EX and it departs from BAREILLY JN. sharply at 14:10:00 and arrives DELHI JN. at 21:45:00. Train passes through 21 stations including BASHARATGANJ, AONLA, KARENGI.

Train 14555 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14555 (BAREILLY DLI EX) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 BAREILLY JN. (BE) 14:10:00 14:10:00 0 KM.
2 BASHARATGANJ (BTG) 14:30:00 14:32:00 12 KM.
3 NISOI (NSU) 14:41:00 14:42:00 17 KM.
4 AONLA (AO) 14:53:00 14:55:00 24 KM.
5 REOTI BAHORA (RBK) 15:05:00 15:06:00 29 KM.
6 KARENGI (KEG) 15:13:00 15:15:00 36 KM.
7 DABTARA (DUB) 15:23:00 15:25:00 42 KM.
8 ASAFPUR (AFR) 15:40:00 15:42:00 52 KM.
9 CHANDAUSI JN (CH) 16:05:00 16:10:00 66 KM.
10 RAJA-KA-SAHA (RJK) 16:35:00 16:37:00 86 KM.
11 MORADABAD JN (MB) 17:15:00 17:25:00 110 KM.
12 AMROHA (AMRO) 17:58:00 18:00:00 140 KM.
13 GAJRAULA JN. (GJL) 18:21:00 18:23:00 163 KM.
14 GARHMUKTESAR (GMS) 18:41:00 18:43:00 184 KM.
15 SIMBHOOLI (SMBL) 18:53:00 18:55:00 193 KM.
16 HAPUR JN. (HPU) 19:17:00 19:22:00 214 KM.
17 PILKHUA (PKW) 19:33:00 19:35:00 225 KM.
18 GHAZIABAD JN (GZB) 20:45:00 20:47:00 251 KM.
19 SAHIBABAD (SBB) 20:56:00 20:58:00 257 KM.
20 DELHI-SHAHDA (DSA) 21:10:00 21:12:00 265 KM.
21 DELHI JN. (DLI) 21:45:00 21:45:00 271 KM.

Check the running status of train 14555

If you would like to check live running status of 14555/BAREILLY DLI EX simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14555 (BAREILLY DLI EX) pass following stations

BAREILLY JN. , BASHARATGANJ , NISOI , AONLA , REOTI BAHORA , KARENGI , DABTARA , ASAFPUR , CHANDAUSI JN , RAJA-KA-SAHA , MORADABAD JN , AMROHA , GAJRAULA JN. , GARHMUKTESAR , SIMBHOOLI , HAPUR JN. , PILKHUA , GHAZIABAD JN , SAHIBABAD , DELHI-SHAHDA and DELHI JN.