14556 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BAREILLY EXP

Running Status of 14556 (BAREILLY EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from DELHI to TANAKPUR and the train number is 14556. This train is named as BAREILLY EXP and it departs from DELHI sharply at 06:10 and arrives TANAKPUR at 08:02. Train passes through 29 stations including DELHI SHAHDARA, GHAZIABAD, HAPUR.

BAREILLY EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14556 - BAREILLY EXP

Current Station

Train at DASNA (DS) Station. From Here Departure at 15:59

Train is running Late (511M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DELHI (DLI) 00:00 06:10 00:00 06:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DELHI SHAHDARA (DSA) 06:24 06:26 14:55 14:57 511M 511M 1
SAHIBABAD (SBB) 06:43 06:44 15:14 15:15 511M 511M 1
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 07:16 07:18 15:47 15:49 511M 511M 1
PILKHUA (PKW) 07:42 07:44 16:17 16:19 515M 515M 1
HAPUR (HPU) 08:01 08:03 16:32 16:34 511M 511M 1
SIMBHOOLI (SMBL) 08:21 08:22 16:58 16:59 517M 517M 1
GARHMUKTESAR (GMS) 08:32 08:34 17:10 17:12 518M 518M 1
GAJRAULA JN (GJL) 08:53 08:55 17:34 17:36 521M 521M 1
AMROHA (AMRO) 09:15 09:17 17:54 17:56 519M 519M 1
MORADABAD (MB) 10:00 10:05 18:33 18:38 513M 513M 1
RAJA KA SAHASPR (RJK) 10:34 10:36 19:07 19:09 513M 513M 1
CHANDAUSI JN (CH) 11:00 11:05 19:30 19:35 510M 510M 1
ASAFPUR (AFR) 11:18 11:20 19:46 19:48 508M 508M 1
DABTARA (DUB) 11:36 11:38 20:00 20:02 504M 504M 1
KARENGI (KEG) 11:46 11:48 20:08 20:10 502M 502M 1
REOTI B KHERA (RBK) 11:58 11:59 20:20 20:21 502M 502M 1
AONLA (AO) 12:09 12:11 20:24 20:26 495M 495M 1
NISUI (NSU) 12:20 12:21 20:34 20:35 494M 494M 1
BASHARATGANJ (BTG) 12:28 12:30 20:41 20:43 493M 493M 1
BAREILLY (BRY) 13:10 13:15 21:08 21:13 478M 478M 1
BAREILLY CITY (BC) 13:35 13:40 21:18 21:23 463M 463M 1
IZZATNAGAR (IZN) 14:01 14:06 21:30 21:35 449M 449M 1
BHOJIPURA JN (BPR) 14:19 14:21 21:54 21:56 455M 455M 1
BIJAURIA (BJV) 14:41 14:43 22:26 22:28 465M 465M 1
PILIBHIT JN (PBE) 15:20 15:30 23:04 23:14 464M 464M 1
KHATIMA (KHMA) 16:08 16:13 00:20 00:25 492M 492M 1
BANBASA (BNSA) 16:31 16:33 00:48 00:50 497M 497M 1
TANAKPUR (TPU) 17:00 00:00 01:02 08:02 482M 482M 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 03:59 PM

Check the running status of train 14556

If you would like to check live running status of 14556/BAREILLY EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14556 (BAREILLY EXP) pass following stations

DELHI , DELHI SHAHDARA , SAHIBABAD , GHAZIABAD , PILKHUA , HAPUR , SIMBHOOLI , GARHMUKTESAR , GAJRAULA JN , AMROHA , MORADABAD , RAJA KA SAHASPR , CHANDAUSI JN , ASAFPUR , DABTARA , KARENGI , REOTI B KHERA , AONLA , NISUI , BASHARATGANJ , BAREILLY , BAREILLY CITY , IZZATNAGAR , BHOJIPURA JN , BIJAURIA , PILIBHIT JN , KHATIMA , BANBASA and TANAKPUR