14556 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of BAREILLY EXP

Running Status of 14556 (BAREILLY EXP)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from DELHI to TANAKPUR and the train number is 14556. This train is named as BAREILLY EXP and it departs from DELHI sharply at 06:10 and arrives TANAKPUR at 00:19. Train passes through 29 stations including DELHI SHAHDARA, GHAZIABAD, HAPUR.

BAREILLY EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14556 - BAREILLY EXP

Current Station

Train at BABUGARH (BBO) Station. From Here Departure at 08:26

Train is running Late (19M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DELHI (DLI) 00:00 06:10 00:00 06:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DELHI SHAHDARA (DSA) 06:24 06:26 06:43 06:45 19M 19M 1
SAHIBABAD (SBB) 06:43 06:44 07:02 07:03 19M 19M 1
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 07:16 07:18 07:35 07:37 19M 19M 1
PILKHUA (PKW) 07:42 07:44 08:01 08:03 19M 19M 1
HAPUR (HPU) 08:01 08:03 08:20 08:22 19M 19M 1
SIMBHOOLI (SMBL) 08:21 08:22 08:37 08:38 16M 16M 1
GARHMUKTESAR (GMS) 08:32 08:34 08:49 08:51 17M 17M 1
GAJRAULA JN (GJL) 08:53 08:55 09:10 09:12 17M 17M 1
AMROHA (AMRO) 09:15 09:17 09:30 09:32 15M 15M 1
MORADABAD (MB) 10:00 10:05 10:10 10:15 10M 10M 1
RAJA KA SAHASPR (RJK) 10:34 10:36 10:49 10:51 15M 15M 1
CHANDAUSI JN (CH) 11:00 11:05 11:09 11:14 9M 9M 1
ASAFPUR (AFR) 11:18 11:20 11:33 11:35 15M 15M 1
DABTARA (DUB) 11:36 11:38 11:44 11:46 8M 8M 1
KARENGI (KEG) 11:46 11:48 12:00 12:02 14M 14M 1
REOTI B KHERA (RBK) 11:58 11:59 12:13 12:14 15M 15M 1
AONLA (AO) 12:09 12:11 12:22 12:24 13M 13M 1
NISUI (NSU) 12:20 12:21 12:33 12:34 13M 13M 1
BASHARATGANJ (BTG) 12:28 12:30 12:35 12:37 7M 7M 1
BAREILLY (BRY) 13:10 13:15 13:30 13:35 20M 20M 1
BAREILLY CITY (BC) 13:35 13:40 13:45 13:50 10M 10M 1
IZZATNAGAR (IZN) 14:01 14:06 14:20 14:25 19M 19M 1
BHOJIPURA JN (BPR) 14:19 14:21 14:36 14:38 17M 17M 1
BIJAURIA (BJV) 14:41 14:43 15:00 15:02 19M 19M 1
PILIBHIT JN (PBE) 15:20 15:30 15:25 15:35 5M 5M 1
KHATIMA (KHMA) 16:08 16:13 16:16 16:21 8M 8M 1
BANBASA (BNSA) 16:31 16:33 16:37 16:39 6M 6M 1
TANAKPUR (TPU) 17:00 00:00 17:19 00:19 19M 19M 1

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 08:27 AM

Check the running status of train 14556

If you would like to check live running status of 14556/BAREILLY EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14556 (BAREILLY EXP) pass following stations

DELHI , DELHI SHAHDARA , SAHIBABAD , GHAZIABAD , PILKHUA , HAPUR , SIMBHOOLI , GARHMUKTESAR , GAJRAULA JN , AMROHA , MORADABAD , RAJA KA SAHASPR , CHANDAUSI JN , ASAFPUR , DABTARA , KARENGI , REOTI B KHERA , AONLA , NISUI , BASHARATGANJ , BAREILLY , BAREILLY CITY , IZZATNAGAR , BHOJIPURA JN , BIJAURIA , PILIBHIT JN , KHATIMA , BANBASA and TANAKPUR