14601 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of FZR SGNR EXP

Running Status of 14601 (FZR SGNR EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from FIROZPUR CANT to HANUMANGARH JN and the train number is 14601. This train is named as FZR SGNR EXP and it departs from FIROZPUR CANT sharply at 05:10 and arrives HANUMANGARH JN at 00:00. Train passes through 12 stations including FIROZPUR CITY, JALLALABD, FAZILKA.

FZR SGNR EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14601 - FZR SGNR EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
FIROZPUR CANT (FZR) 00:00 05:10 00:00 05:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
FIROZPUR CITY (FZP) 05:16 05:18 05:16 05:18 ON TIME ON TIME 0
GURU HARSAHAI (GHS) 05:50 05:52 05:50 05:52 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JALLALABD (JBD) 06:10 06:12 06:10 06:12 ON TIME ON TIME 0
LADHUKA (LDK) 06:33 06:35 06:33 06:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
FAZILKA (FKA) 07:00 07:03 07:00 07:03 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KHUI KHERA (KUKA) 07:18 07:20 07:18 07:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHUHRIWALA DHAN (CWDA) 07:33 07:35 07:33 07:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
ABOHAR (ABS) 08:02 08:05 08:02 08:05 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR) 08:55 09:00 08:55 09:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SADULSHAHR (SDS) 09:22 09:24 09:22 09:24 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HANUMANGARH JN (HMH) 10:10 00:00 10:10 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 12:52 PM

Check the running status of train 14601

If you would like to check live running status of 14601/FZR SGNR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14601 (FZR SGNR EXP) pass following stations

FIROZPUR CANT , FIROZPUR CITY , GURU HARSAHAI , JALLALABD , LADHUKA , FAZILKA , KHUI KHERA , CHUHRIWALA DHAN , ABOHAR , SHRI GANGANAGAR , SADULSHAHR and HANUMANGARH JN