14601 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Fzr Sgnr Exp

Running Status of 14601 (Fzr Sgnr Exp)

Start Date (20-10-19)

The train runs from FIROZPUR CAN to SHRI GANGANA and the train number is 14601. This train is named as Fzr Sgnr Exp and it departs from FIROZPUR CAN sharply at 05:10:00 and arrives SHRI GANGANA at 08:55:00. Train passes through 10 stations including FIROZPUR CIT, JALALABAD, FAZILKA JN..

Train 14601 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14601 (Fzr Sgnr Exp) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 FIROZPUR CAN (FZR) 05:10:00 05:10:00 0 KM.
2 FIROZPUR CIT (FZP) 05:16:00 05:18:00 3 KM.
3 GURU HARSAHA (GHS) 05:50:00 05:52:00 38 KM.
4 JALALABAD (JBD) 06:10:00 06:12:00 55 KM.
5 LADHUKA (LDK) 06:34:00 06:35:00 74 KM.
6 FAZILKA JN. (FKA) 07:00:00 07:03:00 88 KM.
7 KHUI KHERA (KUKA) 07:18:00 07:20:00 103 KM.
8 CHURIWALA (CWDA) 07:33:00 07:35:00 115 KM.
9 ABOHAR (ABS) 08:02:00 08:05:00 130 KM.
10 SHRI GANGANA (SGNR) 08:55:00 08:55:00 184 KM.

Check the running status of train 14601

If you would like to check live running status of 14601/Fzr Sgnr Exp simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14601 (Fzr Sgnr Exp) pass following stations

FIROZPUR CAN , FIROZPUR CIT , GURU HARSAHA , JALALABAD , LADHUKA , FAZILKA JN. , KHUI KHERA , CHURIWALA , ABOHAR and SHRI GANGANA