14602 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SGNR FZR EXP

Running Status of 14602 (SGNR FZR EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from HANUMANGARH JN to FIROZPUR CANT and the train number is 14602. This train is named as SGNR FZR EXP and it departs from HANUMANGARH JN sharply at 11:10 and arrives FIROZPUR CANT at 00:01. Train passes through 12 stations including SADULSHAHR, ABOHAR, KHUI KHERA.

SGNR FZR EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14602 - SGNR FZR EXP

Current Station

Train at FATUHI (FTH) Station. From Here Departure at 12:49

Train is running Late (1M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
HANUMANGARH JN (HMH) 00:00 11:10 00:00 11:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SADULSHAHR (SDS) 11:42 11:44 11:43 11:45 1M 1M 0
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR) 12:25 12:35 12:26 12:36 1M 1M 0
ABOHAR (ABS) 13:23 13:25 13:24 13:26 1M 1M 0
CHUHRIWALA DHAN (CWDA) 13:43 13:45 13:46 13:48 3M 3M 0
KHUI KHERA (KUKA) 13:58 14:00 14:02 14:04 4M 4M 0
FAZILKA (FKA) 14:22 14:25 14:28 14:31 6M 6M 0
LADHUKA (LDK) 14:38 14:40 14:44 14:46 6M 6M 0
JALLALABD (JBD) 14:58 15:00 15:02 15:04 4M 4M 0
GURU HARSAHAI (GHS) 15:22 15:24 15:23 15:25 1M 1M 0
FIROZPUR CITY (FZP) 16:01 16:03 16:02 16:04 1M 1M 0
FIROZPUR CANT (FZR) 16:35 00:00 16:36 00:01 1M 1M 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 12:57 PM

Check the running status of train 14602

If you would like to check live running status of 14602/SGNR FZR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14602 (SGNR FZR EXP) pass following stations

HANUMANGARH JN , SADULSHAHR , SHRI GANGANAGAR , ABOHAR , CHUHRIWALA DHAN , KHUI KHERA , FAZILKA , LADHUKA , JALLALABD , GURU HARSAHAI , FIROZPUR CITY and FIROZPUR CANT