14602 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Sgnr Fzr Exp

Running Status of 14602 (Sgnr Fzr Exp)

Start Date (20-10-19)

The train runs from SHRI GANGANA to FIROZPUR CAN and the train number is 14602. This train is named as Sgnr Fzr Exp and it departs from SHRI GANGANA sharply at 12:10:00 and arrives FIROZPUR CAN at 16:35:00. Train passes through 10 stations including ABOHAR, KHUI KHERA, LADHUKA.

Train 14602 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14602 (Sgnr Fzr Exp) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 SHRI GANGANA (SGNR) 12:10:00 12:10:00 0 KM.
2 ABOHAR (ABS) 13:00:00 13:05:00 53 KM.
3 CHURIWALA (CWDA) 13:23:00 13:25:00 68 KM.
4 KHUI KHERA (KUKA) 13:38:00 13:40:00 80 KM.
5 FAZILKA JN. (FKA) 14:05:00 14:10:00 96 KM.
6 LADHUKA (LDK) 14:24:00 14:25:00 110 KM.
7 JALALABAD (JBD) 14:48:00 14:50:00 128 KM.
8 GURU HARSAHA (GHS) 15:18:00 15:20:00 145 KM.
9 FIROZPUR CIT (FZP) 15:58:00 16:00:00 181 KM.
10 FIROZPUR CAN (FZR) 16:35:00 16:35:00 184 KM.

Check the running status of train 14602

If you would like to check live running status of 14602/Sgnr Fzr Exp simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14602 (Sgnr Fzr Exp) pass following stations

SHRI GANGANA , ABOHAR , CHURIWALA , KHUI KHERA , FAZILKA JN. , LADHUKA , JALALABAD , GURU HARSAHA , FIROZPUR CIT and FIROZPUR CAN