14603 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of JANSADHARAN

Running Status of 14603 (JANSADHARAN)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from SAHARSA JN to AMRITSAR JN and the train number is 14603. This train is named as JANSADHARAN and it departs from SAHARSA JN sharply at 16:45 and arrives AMRITSAR JN at 00:00. Train passes through 33 stations including S BAKHTIYARPUR, MANSI JN, SALAUNA.

JANSADHARAN Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14603 - JANSADHARAN

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SAHARSA JN (SHC) 00:00 16:45 00:00 16:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
S BAKHTIYARPUR (SBV) 17:06 17:08 17:06 17:08 ON TIME ON TIME 0
DHAMARA GHAT (DHT) 17:25 17:27 17:25 17:27 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MANSI JN (MNE) 18:15 18:20 18:15 18:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
KHAGARIA JN (KGG) 18:30 18:35 18:30 18:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SALAUNA (SLNA) 18:50 18:52 18:50 18:52 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HASANPUR ROAD (HPO) 19:07 19:09 19:07 19:09 ON TIME ON TIME 0
RUSERA GHAT (ROA) 19:22 19:24 19:22 19:24 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 20:15 20:20 20:15 20:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 21:10 21:20 21:10 21:20 ON TIME ON TIME 0
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 22:10 22:15 22:10 22:15 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SONPUR JN (SEE) 22:30 22:32 22:30 22:32 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHHAPRA (CPR) 00:10 00:20 00:10 00:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SIWAN JN (SV) 01:05 01:10 01:05 01:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) 02:20 02:25 02:20 02:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 04:10 04:20 04:10 04:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHALILABAD (KLD) 04:58 05:00 04:58 05:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BASTI (BST) 05:24 05:27 05:24 05:27 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MANKAPUR JN (MUR) 06:22 06:24 06:22 06:24 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GONDA JN (GD) 06:55 07:05 06:55 07:05 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BURHWAL (BUW) 08:10 08:15 08:10 08:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SITAPUR (STP) 11:33 11:43 11:33 11:43 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 13:30 13:32 13:30 13:32 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAREILLY (BE) 14:40 14:45 14:40 14:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MORADABAD (MB) 16:25 16:33 16:25 16:33 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NAJIBABAD JN (NBD) 18:02 18:07 18:02 18:07 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAHARANPUR (SRE) 20:15 20:30 20:15 20:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 22:00 22:18 22:00 22:18 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SIRHIND JN (SIR) 22:59 23:01 22:59 23:01 ON TIME ON TIME 1
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 00:03 00:13 00:03 00:13 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 01:20 01:25 01:20 01:25 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BEAS (BEAS) 02:02 02:04 02:02 02:04 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AMRITSAR JN (ASR) 02:55 00:00 02:55 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 12:45 PM

Check the running status of train 14603

If you would like to check live running status of 14603/JANSADHARAN simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14603 (JANSADHARAN) pass following stations

SAHARSA JN , S BAKHTIYARPUR , DHAMARA GHAT , MANSI JN , KHAGARIA JN , SALAUNA , HASANPUR ROAD , RUSERA GHAT , SAMASTIPUR JN , MUZAFFARPUR JN , HAJIPUR JN , SONPUR JN , CHHAPRA , SIWAN JN , DEORIA SADAR , GORAKHPUR JN , KHALILABAD , BASTI , MANKAPUR JN , GONDA JN , BURHWAL , SITAPUR , SHAHJEHANPUR , BAREILLY , MORADABAD , NAJIBABAD JN , SAHARANPUR , AMBALA CANT JN , SIRHIND JN , LUDHIANA JN , JALANDHAR CITY , BEAS and AMRITSAR JN