14604 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of JANSADHARAN

Running Status of 14604 (JANSADHARAN)

Start Date (16-10-19)

The train runs from AMRITSAR JN to SAHARSA JN and the train number is 14604. This train is named as JANSADHARAN and it departs from AMRITSAR JN sharply at 13:10 and arrives SAHARSA JN at 00:09. Train passes through 33 stations including BEAS, LUDHIANA JN, AMBALA CANT JN.

JANSADHARAN Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14604 - JANSADHARAN

Current Station

Train at NAGINA (NGG) Station. From Here Departure at 1

Train is running Late (1)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
AMRITSAR JN (ASR) 00:00 13:10 00:00 13:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
BEAS (BEAS) 13:38 13:40 13:45 13:47 7M 7M 0
JALANDHAR CITY (JUC) 14:18 14:23 14:25 14:30 7M 7M 0
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 15:20 15:30 15:27 15:37 7M 7M 0
SIRHIND JN (SIR) 16:20 16:22 16:27 16:29 7M 7M 0
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 17:12 17:25 17:19 17:32 7M 7M 0
SAHARANPUR (SRE) 18:43 18:48 18:50 18:55 7M 7M 0
NAJIBABAD JN (NBD) 20:07 20:09 20:14 20:16 7M 7M 0
MORADABAD (MB) 21:42 21:50 21:53 22:01 11M 11M 0
BAREILLY (BE) 23:16 23:18 23:30 23:32 14M 14M 0
SHAHJEHANPUR (SPN) 00:23 00:25 00:38 00:40 15M 15M 1
SITAPUR (STP) 02:10 02:20 02:17 02:27 7M 7M 1
BURHWAL (BUW) 03:40 03:42 03:45 03:47 5M 5M 1
GONDA JN (GD) 04:35 04:55 04:42 05:02 7M 7M 1
MANKAPUR JN (MUR) 05:25 05:27 05:32 05:34 7M 7M 1
BASTI (BST) 06:40 06:43 06:47 06:50 7M 7M 1
KHALILABAD (KLD) 07:13 07:15 07:20 07:22 7M 7M 1
GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 08:05 08:15 08:12 08:22 7M 7M 1
DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) 08:55 09:00 09:02 09:07 7M 7M 1
SIWAN JN (SV) 10:15 10:20 10:22 10:27 7M 7M 1
CHHAPRA (CPR) 12:00 12:10 12:09 12:19 9M 9M 1
SONPUR JN (SEE) 13:10 13:12 13:17 13:19 7M 7M 1
HAJIPUR JN (HJP) 13:25 13:30 13:32 13:37 7M 7M 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN (MFP) 15:05 15:15 15:12 15:22 7M 7M 1
SAMASTIPUR JN (SPJ) 16:21 16:26 16:38 16:43 17M 17M 1
RUSERA GHAT (ROA) 16:44 16:46 16:51 16:53 7M 7M 1
HASANPUR ROAD (HPO) 17:02 17:04 17:09 17:11 7M 7M 1
SALAUNA (SLNA) 17:18 17:20 17:26 17:28 8M 8M 1
KHAGARIA JN (KGG) 18:30 18:35 18:37 18:42 7M 7M 1
MANSI JN (MNE) 18:45 18:50 18:52 18:57 7M 7M 1
DHAMARA GHAT (DHT) 19:05 19:07 19:09 19:11 4M 4M 1
S BAKHTIYARPUR (SBV) 19:24 19:26 19:31 19:33 7M 7M 1
SAHARSA JN (SHC) 20:20 00:00 20:29 00:09 9M 9M 1

Last Updated: At Oct, 16, 2019 08:33 PM

Check the running status of train 14604

If you would like to check live running status of 14604/JANSADHARAN simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14604 (JANSADHARAN) pass following stations

AMRITSAR JN , BEAS , JALANDHAR CITY , LUDHIANA JN , SIRHIND JN , AMBALA CANT JN , SAHARANPUR , NAJIBABAD JN , MORADABAD , BAREILLY , SHAHJEHANPUR , SITAPUR , BURHWAL , GONDA JN , MANKAPUR JN , BASTI , KHALILABAD , GORAKHPUR JN , DEORIA SADAR , SIWAN JN , CHHAPRA , SONPUR JN , HAJIPUR JN , MUZAFFARPUR JN , SAMASTIPUR JN , RUSERA GHAT , HASANPUR ROAD , SALAUNA , KHAGARIA JN , MANSI JN , DHAMARA GHAT , S BAKHTIYARPUR and SAHARSA JN