14604 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of JANSADHARAN

Running Status of 14604 (JANSADHARAN)

Start Date (17-08-19)

The train runs from AMRITSAR JN. to SAHARSA JN. and the train number is 14604. This train is named as JANSADHARAN and it departs from AMRITSAR JN. sharply at 13:10:00 and arrives SAHARSA JN. at 20:00:00. Train passes through 33 stations including BEAS JN, LUDHIANA JN., AMBALA CANTT.

Train 14604 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14604 (JANSADHARAN) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 AMRITSAR JN. (ASR) 13:10:00 13:10:00 0 KM.
2 BEAS JN (BEAS) 13:38:00 13:40:00 42 KM.
3 JALANDHAR CI (JUC) 14:18:00 14:23:00 78 KM.
4 LUDHIANA JN. (LDH) 15:20:00 15:30:00 135 KM.
5 SIRHIND JN. (SIR) 16:23:00 16:25:00 195 KM.
6 AMBALA CANTT (UMB) 17:15:00 17:25:00 249 KM.
7 SAHARANPUR J (SRE) 18:43:00 18:48:00 330 KM.
8 NAJIBABAD JN (NBD) 20:08:00 20:10:00 424 KM.
9 MORADABAD JN (MB) 21:43:00 21:50:00 522 KM.
10 BAREILLY JN. (BE) 23:12:00 23:15:00 613 KM.
11 SHAHJAHANPUR (SPN) 00:23:00 00:25:00 684 KM.
12 SITAPUR CANT (SCC) 02:10:00 02:20:00 775 KM.
13 BURHWAL JN. (BUW) 03:40:00 03:42:00 873 KM.
14 GONDA JN. (GD) 04:40:00 04:55:00 934 KM.
15 MANKAPUR JN. (MUR) 05:23:00 05:25:00 962 KM.
16 BASTI (BST) 06:40:00 06:43:00 1023 KM.
17 KHALILABAD (KLD) 07:15:00 07:17:00 1053 KM.
18 GORAKHPUR JN (GKP) 08:05:00 08:15:00 1087 KM.
19 DEORIA SADAR (DEOS) 09:00:00 09:05:00 1137 KM.
20 SIWAN JN. (SV) 10:15:00 10:20:00 1206 KM.
21 CHHAPRA JN. (CPR) 12:00:00 12:10:00 1267 KM.
22 SONPUR JN. (SEE) 13:10:00 13:12:00 1321 KM.
23 HAJIPUR JN. (HJP) 13:25:00 13:30:00 1326 KM.
24 MUZAFFARPUR (MFP) 15:05:00 15:15:00 1380 KM.
25 SAMASTIPUR J (SPJ) 16:21:00 16:26:00 1432 KM.
26 RUSERA GHAT (ROA) 16:46:00 16:48:00 1461 KM.
27 HASANPUR ROA (HPO) 17:02:00 17:04:00 1477 KM.
28 SALAUNA (SLNA) 17:19:00 17:21:00 1492 KM.
29 KHAGARIA JN. (KGG) 18:35:00 18:37:00 1517 KM.
30 MANSI JN. (MNE) 18:45:00 18:47:00 1526 KM.
31 DHAMARA GHAT (DHT) 19:03:00 19:05:00 1540 KM.
32 SIMRI BAKHTI (SBV) 19:19:00 19:21:00 1554 KM.
33 SAHARSA JN. (SHC) 20:00:00 20:00:00 1571 KM.

Check the running status of train 14604

If you would like to check live running status of 14604/JANSADHARAN simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14604 (JANSADHARAN) pass following stations

AMRITSAR JN. , BEAS JN , JALANDHAR CI , LUDHIANA JN. , SIRHIND JN. , AMBALA CANTT , SAHARANPUR J , NAJIBABAD JN , MORADABAD JN , BAREILLY JN. , SHAHJAHANPUR , SITAPUR CANT , BURHWAL JN. , GONDA JN. , MANKAPUR JN. , BASTI , KHALILABAD , GORAKHPUR JN , DEORIA SADAR , SIWAN JN. , CHHAPRA JN. , SONPUR JN. , HAJIPUR JN. , MUZAFFARPUR , SAMASTIPUR J , RUSERA GHAT , HASANPUR ROA , SALAUNA , KHAGARIA JN. , MANSI JN. , DHAMARA GHAT , SIMRI BAKHTI and SAHARSA JN.