14610 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of HEMKUNT EXP

Running Status of 14610 (HEMKUNT EXP)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from SHMATA VD KATRA to RISHIKESH and the train number is 14610. This train is named as HEMKUNT EXP and it departs from SHMATA VD KATRA sharply at 16:20 and arrives RISHIKESH at 00:17. Train passes through 21 stations including UDHAMPUR, GHAGWAL, KATHUA.

HEMKUNT EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14610 - HEMKUNT EXP

Current Station

Train at GHAGWAL (GHGL) Station. From Here Departure at 19:23

Train is running Late (12M)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
SHMATA VD KATRA (SVDK) 00:00 16:20 00:00 16:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
UDHAMPUR (UHP) 16:46 16:48 16:58 17:00 12M 12M 1
JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 18:00 18:30 18:12 18:42 12M 12M 1
GHAGWAL (GHGL) 19:09 19:11 19:21 19:23 12M 12M 1
HIRA NAGAR (HRNR) 19:19 19:21 19:34 19:36 15M 15M 1
KATHUA (KTHU) 19:49 19:51 20:00 20:02 11M 11M 1
PATHANKOT CANTT (PTKC) 20:30 20:35 20:37 20:42 7M 7M 1
MUKERIAN (MEX) 21:12 21:14 21:24 21:26 12M 12M 1
DASUYA (DZA) 21:33 21:35 21:36 21:38 3M 3M 1
TANDA URMAR (TDO) 22:01 22:03 22:07 22:09 6M 6M 1
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) 22:57 23:00 23:09 23:12 12M 12M 1
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 00:25 00:35 00:44 00:54 19M 19M 2
SIRHIND JN (SIR) 01:38 01:40 01:47 01:49 9M 9M 2
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 02:40 02:50 02:45 02:55 5M 5M 2
YAMUNANAGAR JUD (YJUD) 03:27 03:29 03:29 03:31 2M 2M 2
SAHARANPUR (SRE) 04:15 04:45 04:17 04:47 2M 2M 2
ROORKEE (RK) 05:24 05:27 05:36 05:39 12M 12M 2
HARIDWAR JN (HW) 06:25 06:50 06:52 07:17 27M 27M 2
RAIWALA (RWL) 07:39 07:40 07:54 07:55 15M 15M 2
VIRBHADRA (VRH) 07:54 07:55 08:10 08:11 16M 16M 2
RISHIKESH (RKSH) 08:20 00:00 08:37 00:17 17M 17M 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 21, 2019 07:39 PM

Check the running status of train 14610

If you would like to check live running status of 14610/HEMKUNT EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14610 (HEMKUNT EXP) pass following stations

SHMATA VD KATRA , UDHAMPUR , JAMMU TAWI , GHAGWAL , HIRA NAGAR , KATHUA , PATHANKOT CANTT , MUKERIAN , DASUYA , TANDA URMAR , JALANDHAR CANT , LUDHIANA JN , SIRHIND JN , AMBALA CANT JN , YAMUNANAGAR JUD , SAHARANPUR , ROORKEE , HARIDWAR JN , RAIWALA , VIRBHADRA and RISHIKESH