14611 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of GCT SVDK EXP

Running Status of 14611 (GCT SVDK EXP)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from GHAZIPUR CIT to SHRI MATA VA and the train number is 14611. This train is named as GCT SVDK EXP and it departs from GHAZIPUR CIT sharply at 08:30:00 and arrives SHRI MATA VA at 12:35:00. Train passes through 14 stations including AUNRIHAR JN., JAUNPUR JN., LUCKNOW JN..

Train 14611 (GCT SVDK EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 GHAZIPUR CIT (GCT) 08:30:00 08:30:00 0 KM.
2 AUNRIHAR JN. (ARJ) 09:10:00 09:12:00 40 KM.
3 MUFTIGANJ (MFJ) 09:58:00 10:04:00 82 KM.
4 JAUNPUR JN. (JNU) 10:28:00 10:33:00 98 KM.
5 SULTANPUR JN (SLN) 12:45:00 12:50:00 197 KM.
6 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 16:05:00 16:25:00 329 KM.
7 MORADABAD JN (MB) 22:32:00 22:40:00 655 KM.
8 SAHARANPUR J (SRE) 01:35:00 01:45:00 848 KM.
9 AMBALA CANTT (UMB) 03:15:00 03:25:00 929 KM.
10 LUDHIANA JN. (LDH) 05:25:00 05:35:00 1043 KM.
11 JALANDHAR CA (JRC) 06:35:00 06:38:00 1095 KM.
12 PATHANKOT CA (PTKC) 08:20:00 08:25:00 1208 KM.
13 JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 10:40:00 10:55:00 1307 KM.
14 SHRI MATA VA (SVDK) 12:35:00 12:35:00 1385 KM.

Check the running status of train 14611

If you would like to check live running status of 14611/GCT SVDK EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14611 (GCT SVDK EXP) pass following stations

GHAZIPUR CIT , AUNRIHAR JN. , MUFTIGANJ , JAUNPUR JN. , SULTANPUR JN , LUCKNOW JN. , MORADABAD JN , SAHARANPUR J , AMBALA CANTT , LUDHIANA JN. , JALANDHAR CA , PATHANKOT CA , JAMMU TAWI and SHRI MATA VA