14613 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of CDG FZR EXP

Running Status of 14613 (CDG FZR EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from CHANDIGARH to FIROZPUR CANT and the train number is 14613. This train is named as CDG FZR EXP and it departs from CHANDIGARH sharply at 16:30 and arrives FIROZPUR CANT at 00:00. Train passes through 8 stations including SAHIBZADA ASNGR, LUDHIANA JN, MOGA.

CDG FZR EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14613 - CDG FZR EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
CHANDIGARH (CDG) 00:00 16:30 00:00 16:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SAHIBZADA ASNGR (SASN) 16:40 16:42 16:40 16:42 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SAMRALA (SMRL) 17:38 17:39 17:38 17:39 ON TIME ON TIME 0
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 18:20 18:45 18:20 18:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JAGRAON (JGN) 19:31 19:33 19:31 19:33 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MOGA (MOGA) 20:21 20:23 20:21 20:23 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TALWANDI (TWB) 20:45 20:47 20:45 20:47 ON TIME ON TIME 0
FIROZPUR CANT (FZR) 21:30 00:00 21:30 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 12:49 AM

Check the running status of train 14613

If you would like to check live running status of 14613/CDG FZR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14613 (CDG FZR EXP) pass following stations

CHANDIGARH , SAHIBZADA ASNGR , SAMRALA , LUDHIANA JN , JAGRAON , MOGA , TALWANDI and FIROZPUR CANT