14613 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Cdg Fzr Exp

Running Status of 14613 (Cdg Fzr Exp)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from CHANDIGARH to FIROZPUR CAN and the train number is 14613. This train is named as Cdg Fzr Exp and it departs from CHANDIGARH sharply at 16:30:00 and arrives FIROZPUR CAN at 21:30:00. Train passes through 8 stations including SAHIBZADA AJ, LUDHIANA JN., MOGA.

Train 14613 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14613 (Cdg Fzr Exp) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 CHANDIGARH (CDG) 16:30:00 16:30:00 0 KM.
2 SAHIBZADA AJ (SASN) 16:40:00 16:42:00 11 KM.
3 SAMARALA (SMRL) 17:38:00 17:39:00 75 KM.
4 LUDHIANA JN. (LDH) 18:20:00 18:45:00 112 KM.
5 JAGRAON (JGN) 19:31:00 19:33:00 152 KM.
6 MOGA (MOGA) 20:21:00 20:23:00 181 KM.
7 TALWANDI (TWB) 20:45:00 20:47:00 205 KM.
8 FIROZPUR CAN (FZR) 21:30:00 21:30:00 236 KM.

Check the running status of train 14613

If you would like to check live running status of 14613/Cdg Fzr Exp simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14613 (Cdg Fzr Exp) pass following stations

CHANDIGARH , SAHIBZADA AJ , SAMARALA , LUDHIANA JN. , JAGRAON , MOGA , TALWANDI and FIROZPUR CAN