14614 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of FZR CDG EXP

Running Status of 14614 (FZR CDG EXP)

Start Date (23-08-19)

The train runs from FIROZPUR CANT to CHANDIGARH and the train number is 14614. This train is named as FZR CDG EXP and it departs from FIROZPUR CANT sharply at 07:00 and arrives CHANDIGARH at 00:00. Train passes through 8 stations including TALWANDI, JAGRAON, SAMRALA.

FZR CDG EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14614 - FZR CDG EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
FIROZPUR CANT (FZR) 00:00 07:00 00:00 07:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TALWANDI (TWB) 07:26 07:28 07:26 07:28 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MOGA (MOGA) 07:49 07:51 07:49 07:51 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JAGRAON (JGN) 08:21 08:23 08:21 08:23 ON TIME ON TIME 0
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 09:20 09:45 09:20 09:45 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SAMRALA (SMRL) 10:40 10:42 10:40 10:42 ON TIME ON TIME 0
SAHIBZADA ASNGR (SASN) 11:52 11:54 11:52 11:54 ON TIME ON TIME 0
CHANDIGARH (CDG) 12:15 00:00 12:15 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 23, 2019 01:15 PM

Check the running status of train 14614

If you would like to check live running status of 14614/FZR CDG EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14614 (FZR CDG EXP) pass following stations

FIROZPUR CANT , TALWANDI , MOGA , JAGRAON , LUDHIANA JN , SAMRALA , SAHIBZADA ASNGR and CHANDIGARH