14614 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Fzr Cdg Exp

Running Status of 14614 (Fzr Cdg Exp)

Start Date (20-10-19)

The train runs from FIROZPUR CAN to CHANDIGARH and the train number is 14614. This train is named as Fzr Cdg Exp and it departs from FIROZPUR CAN sharply at 07:00:00 and arrives CHANDIGARH at 11:45:00. Train passes through 8 stations including TALWANDI, JAGRAON, SAMARALA.

Train 14614 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14614 (Fzr Cdg Exp) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 FIROZPUR CAN (FZR) 07:00:00 07:00:00 0 KM.
2 TALWANDI (TWB) 07:26:00 07:28:00 30 KM.
3 MOGA (MOGA) 07:49:00 07:51:00 55 KM.
4 JAGRAON (JGN) 08:21:00 08:23:00 84 KM.
5 LUDHIANA JN. (LDH) 09:15:00 09:40:00 123 KM.
6 SAMARALA (SMRL) 10:19:00 10:20:00 160 KM.
7 SAHIBZADA AJ (SASN) 11:21:00 11:23:00 225 KM.
8 CHANDIGARH (CDG) 11:45:00 11:45:00 236 KM.

Check the running status of train 14614

If you would like to check live running status of 14614/Fzr Cdg Exp simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14614 (Fzr Cdg Exp) pass following stations

FIROZPUR CAN , TALWANDI , MOGA , JAGRAON , LUDHIANA JN. , SAMARALA , SAHIBZADA AJ and CHANDIGARH