14623 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of PATALKOT EXP

Running Status of 14623 (PATALKOT EXP)

Start Date (23-10-19)

The train runs from CHHINWARA JN to DELHI-SARAI and the train number is 14623. This train is named as PATALKOT EXP and it departs from CHHINWARA JN sharply at 00:00:00 and arrives DELHI-SARAI at 06:15:00. Train passes through 23 stations including PARASIA, NAWEGAON, AMLA JN..

Train 14623 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14623 (PATALKOT EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 CHHINWARA JN (CWA) 00:00:00 10:15:00 0 KM.
2 PARASIA (PUX) 10:53:00 10:55:00 24 KM.
3 JUNNORDEO (JNO) 11:23:00 11:25:00 43 KM.
4 NAWEGAON (NVG) 11:53:00 11:55:00 68 KM.
5 BORDHAI (BXY) 12:13:00 12:15:00 84 KM.
6 AMLA JN. (AMLA) 12:35:00 12:40:00 111 KM.
7 BETUL (BZU) 12:59:00 13:02:00 133 KM.
8 GHORADONGRI (GDYA) 13:35:00 13:37:00 170 KM.
9 ITARSI (ET) 14:55:00 15:05:00 240 KM.
10 HOSHANGABAD (HBD) 15:23:00 15:25:00 258 KM.
11 HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 16:33:00 16:35:00 326 KM.
12 BHOPAL (BPL) 16:55:00 17:00:00 332 KM.
13 VIDISHA (BHS) 17:37:00 17:39:00 385 KM.
14 GANJ BASODA (BAQ) 18:16:00 18:18:00 425 KM.
15 BINA (BINA) 19:55:00 20:05:00 470 KM.
16 LALITPUR (LAR) 21:00:00 21:02:00 533 KM.
17 JHANSI JN (JHS) 22:25:00 22:35:00 621 KM.
18 DABRA (DBA) 23:03:00 23:05:00 676 KM.
19 GWALIOR JN (GWL) 23:51:00 23:56:00 719 KM.
20 AGRA CANTT (AGC) 01:50:00 01:55:00 826 KM.
21 MATHURA JN. (MTJ) 02:39:00 02:42:00 879 KM.
22 DELHI-SAFDAR (DSJ) 05:35:00 05:40:00 1011 KM.
23 DELHI-SARAI (DEE) 06:15:00 00:00:00 1027 KM.

Check the running status of train 14623

If you would like to check live running status of 14623/PATALKOT EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14623 (PATALKOT EXP) pass following stations

CHHINWARA JN , PARASIA , JUNNORDEO , NAWEGAON , BORDHAI , AMLA JN. , BETUL , GHORADONGRI , ITARSI , HOSHANGABAD , HABIBGANJ , BHOPAL , VIDISHA , GANJ BASODA , BINA , LALITPUR , JHANSI JN , DABRA , GWALIOR JN , AGRA CANTT , MATHURA JN. , DELHI-SAFDAR and DELHI-SARAI