14624 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 14624 (PATALKOT EXP)

Start Date (17-10-19)

The train runs from DELHI-SARAI to CHHINWARA JN and the train number is 14624. This train is named as PATALKOT EXP and it departs from DELHI-SARAI sharply at 00:00:00 and arrives CHHINWARA JN at 09:50:00. Train passes through 23 stations including DELHI-SAFDAR, AGRA CANTT, DABRA.

Train 14624 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14624 (PATALKOT EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 DELHI-SARAI (DEE) 00:00:00 12:20:00 0 KM.
2 DELHI-SAFDAR (DSJ) 12:50:00 12:55:00 15 KM.
3 MATHURA JN. (MTJ) 15:17:00 15:20:00 149 KM.
4 AGRA CANTT (AGC) 16:05:00 16:10:00 203 KM.
5 GWALIOR JN (GWL) 17:48:00 17:53:00 310 KM.
6 DABRA (DBA) 18:26:00 18:28:00 352 KM.
7 JHANSI JN (JHS) 19:25:00 19:35:00 407 KM.
8 LALITPUR (LAR) 21:10:00 21:12:00 496 KM.
9 BINA (BINA) 22:40:00 22:45:00 558 KM.
10 GANJ BASODA (BAQ) 23:19:00 23:20:00 604 KM.
11 VIDISHA (BHS) 23:48:00 23:50:00 644 KM.
12 BHOPAL (BPL) 00:35:00 00:40:00 697 KM.
13 HABIBGANJ (HBJ) 00:52:00 00:54:00 703 KM.
14 HOSHANGABAD (HBD) 01:54:00 01:56:00 771 KM.
15 ITARSI (ET) 02:30:00 02:40:00 788 KM.
16 GHORADONGRI (GDYA) 03:47:00 03:49:00 859 KM.
17 BETUL (BZU) 04:30:00 04:33:00 895 KM.
18 AMLA JN. (AMLA) 06:00:00 06:30:00 918 KM.
19 BORDHAI (BXY) 06:54:00 06:56:00 945 KM.
20 NAWEGAON (NVG) 07:15:00 07:16:00 961 KM.
21 JUNNORDEO (JNO) 07:49:00 07:50:00 986 KM.
22 PARASIA (PUX) 08:50:00 08:55:00 1005 KM.
23 CHHINWARA JN (CWA) 09:50:00 00:00:00 1029 KM.

Check the running status of train 14624

If you would like to check live running status of 14624/PATALKOT EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14624 (PATALKOT EXP) pass following stations

DELHI-SARAI , DELHI-SAFDAR , MATHURA JN. , AGRA CANTT , GWALIOR JN , DABRA , JHANSI JN , LALITPUR , BINA , GANJ BASODA , VIDISHA , BHOPAL , HABIBGANJ , HOSHANGABAD , ITARSI , GHORADONGRI , BETUL , AMLA JN. , BORDHAI , NAWEGAON , JUNNORDEO , PARASIA and CHHINWARA JN