14625 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of FZR INTERCITY

Running Status of 14625 (FZR INTERCITY)

Start Date (23-10-19)

The train runs from DELHI-SARAI to FIROZPUR CAN and the train number is 14625. This train is named as FZR INTERCITY and it departs from DELHI-SARAI sharply at 06:45:00 and arrives FIROZPUR CAN at 14:15:00. Train passes through 18 stations including SHAKUR BASTI, BAHADURGARH, JIND JN.

Train 14625 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14625 (FZR INTERCITY) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 DELHI-SARAI (DEE) 06:45:00 06:45:00 0 KM.
2 SHAKUR BASTI (SSB) 07:02:00 07:04:00 8 KM.
3 NANGLOI (NNO) 07:13:00 07:15:00 15 KM.
4 BAHADURGARH (BGZ) 07:33:00 07:35:00 28 KM.
5 ROHTAK JN. (ROK) 08:31:00 08:33:00 68 KM.
6 JIND JN (JIND) 09:18:00 09:20:00 125 KM.
7 NARWANA JN. (NRW) 09:44:00 09:46:00 159 KM.
8 TOHANA (TUN) 10:07:00 10:09:00 185 KM.
9 JAKHAL JN. (JHL) 10:35:00 10:37:00 197 KM.
10 BARETA (BRZ) 10:47:00 10:49:00 211 KM.
11 BUDHLADA (BLZ) 11:01:00 11:03:00 226 KM.
12 MANSA (MSZ) 11:16:00 11:18:00 242 KM.
13 MAUR (MAUR) 11:32:00 11:34:00 261 KM.
14 BATHINDA JN (BTI) 12:25:00 12:35:00 295 KM.
15 GANGSAR JAIT (GJUT) 12:56:00 12:58:00 321 KM.
16 KOT KAPURA J (KKP) 13:20:00 13:22:00 337 KM.
17 FARIDKOT (FDK) 13:31:00 13:33:00 350 KM.
18 FIROZPUR CAN (FZR) 14:15:00 14:15:00 382 KM.

Check the running status of train 14625

If you would like to check live running status of 14625/FZR INTERCITY simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14625 (FZR INTERCITY) pass following stations

DELHI-SARAI , SHAKUR BASTI , NANGLOI , BAHADURGARH , ROHTAK JN. , JIND JN , NARWANA JN. , TOHANA , JAKHAL JN. , BARETA , BUDHLADA , MANSA , MAUR , BATHINDA JN , GANGSAR JAIT , KOT KAPURA J , FARIDKOT and FIROZPUR CAN