14626 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DEE INTERCITY

Running Status of 14626 (DEE INTERCITY)

Start Date (18-08-19)

The train runs from FIROZPUR CANT to DELHI S ROHILLA and the train number is 14626. This train is named as DEE INTERCITY and it departs from FIROZPUR CANT sharply at 04:20 and arrives DELHI S ROHILLA at 00:00. Train passes through 17 stations including FARIDKOT, GANGSAR JAITU, MAUR.

DEE INTERCITY Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14626 - DEE INTERCITY

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
FIROZPUR CANT (FZR) 00:00 04:20 00:00 04:20 ON TIME ON TIME 1
FARIDKOT (FDK) 04:45 04:47 04:45 04:47 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KOT KAPURA (KKP) 05:08 05:10 05:08 05:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GANGSAR JAITU (GJUT) 05:23 05:25 05:23 05:25 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BHATINDA JN (BTI) 06:10 06:35 06:10 06:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MAUR (MAUR) 06:59 07:01 06:59 07:01 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MANSA (MSZ) 07:16 07:18 07:16 07:18 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BUDHLADA (BLZ) 07:32 07:34 07:32 07:34 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BARETA (BRZ) 07:47 07:49 07:47 07:49 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAKHAL JN (JHL) 08:08 08:10 08:08 08:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
TOHANA (TUN) 08:20 08:22 08:20 08:22 ON TIME ON TIME 1
NARWANA JN (NRW) 08:41 08:43 08:41 08:43 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JIND JN (JIND) 09:13 09:15 09:13 09:15 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ROHTAK JN (ROK) 10:00 10:02 10:00 10:02 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAHADURGARH (BGZ) 10:28 10:30 10:28 10:30 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SHAKURBASTI (SSB) 11:08 11:10 11:08 11:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) 11:40 00:00 11:40 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1

Last Updated: At Aug, 18, 2019 09:18 PM

Check the running status of train 14626

If you would like to check live running status of 14626/DEE INTERCITY simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14626 (DEE INTERCITY) pass following stations

FIROZPUR CANT , FARIDKOT , KOT KAPURA , GANGSAR JAITU , BHATINDA JN , MAUR , MANSA , BUDHLADA , BARETA , JAKHAL JN , TOHANA , NARWANA JN , JIND JN , ROHTAK JN , BAHADURGARH , SHAKURBASTI and DELHI S ROHILLA