14626 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of DEE INTERCITY

Running Status of 14626 (DEE INTERCITY)

Start Date (21-10-19)

The train runs from FIROZPUR CAN to DELHI-SARAI and the train number is 14626. This train is named as DEE INTERCITY and it departs from FIROZPUR CAN sharply at 04:20:00 and arrives DELHI-SARAI at 11:40:00. Train passes through 18 stations including FARIDKOT, GANGSAR JAIT, MAUR.

Train 14626 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14626 (DEE INTERCITY) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 FIROZPUR CAN (FZR) 04:20:00 04:20:00 0 KM.
2 FARIDKOT (FDK) 04:45:00 04:47:00 32 KM.
3 KOT KAPURA J (KKP) 05:08:00 05:10:00 44 KM.
4 GANGSAR JAIT (GJUT) 05:23:00 05:25:00 60 KM.
5 BATHINDA JN (BTI) 06:10:00 06:25:00 87 KM.
6 MAUR (MAUR) 06:51:00 06:53:00 121 KM.
7 MANSA (MSZ) 07:08:00 07:10:00 140 KM.
8 BUDHLADA (BLZ) 07:24:00 07:26:00 156 KM.
9 BARETA (BRZ) 07:38:00 07:40:00 171 KM.
10 JAKHAL JN. (JHL) 07:55:00 07:57:00 185 KM.
11 TOHANA (TUN) 08:08:00 08:10:00 197 KM.
12 NARWANA JN. (NRW) 08:30:00 08:32:00 223 KM.
13 JIND JN (JIND) 09:04:00 09:06:00 257 KM.
14 ROHTAK JN. (ROK) 09:55:00 09:57:00 314 KM.
15 BAHADURGARH (BGZ) 10:25:00 10:27:00 354 KM.
16 NANGLOI (NNO) 10:47:00 10:49:00 367 KM.
17 SHAKUR BASTI (SSB) 11:05:00 11:07:00 374 KM.
18 DELHI-SARAI (DEE) 11:40:00 11:40:00 382 KM.

Check the running status of train 14626

If you would like to check live running status of 14626/DEE INTERCITY simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14626 (DEE INTERCITY) pass following stations

FIROZPUR CAN , FARIDKOT , KOT KAPURA J , GANGSAR JAIT , BATHINDA JN , MAUR , MANSA , BUDHLADA , BARETA , JAKHAL JN. , TOHANA , NARWANA JN. , JIND JN , ROHTAK JN. , BAHADURGARH , NANGLOI , SHAKUR BASTI and DELHI-SARAI