14629 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SUTLEJ EXP

Running Status of 14629 (SUTLEJ EXP)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from LUDHIANA JN to FIROZPUR CANT and the train number is 14629. This train is named as SUTLEJ EXP and it departs from LUDHIANA JN sharply at 07:10 and arrives FIROZPUR CANT at 00:00. Train passes through 9 stations including MODELGRAM, JAGRAON, AJITWAL.

SUTLEJ EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14629 - SUTLEJ EXP

Train Has Reached His Destination

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 00:00 07:10 00:00 07:10 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MODELGRAM (MG) 07:16 07:18 07:16 07:18 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MULLANPUR (MLX) 07:34 07:35 07:34 07:35 ON TIME ON TIME 0
JAGRAON (JGN) 07:49 07:51 07:49 07:51 ON TIME ON TIME 0
NANAKSAR (NNKR) 07:58 07:59 07:58 07:59 ON TIME ON TIME 0
AJITWAL (AJL) 08:07 08:09 08:07 08:09 ON TIME ON TIME 0
MOGA (MOGA) 08:28 08:30 08:28 08:30 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TALWANDI (TWB) 08:54 08:56 08:54 08:56 ON TIME ON TIME 0
FIROZPUR CANT (FZR) 09:45 00:00 09:45 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 20, 2019 12:55 AM

Check the running status of train 14629

If you would like to check live running status of 14629/SUTLEJ EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14629 (SUTLEJ EXP) pass following stations

LUDHIANA JN , MODELGRAM , MULLANPUR , JAGRAON , NANAKSAR , AJITWAL , MOGA , TALWANDI and FIROZPUR CANT