14630 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of FZR LDH SUTL

Running Status of 14630 (FZR LDH SUTL)

Start Date (21-08-19)

The train runs from FIROZPUR CANT to LUDHIANA JN and the train number is 14630. This train is named as FZR LDH SUTL and it departs from FIROZPUR CANT sharply at 17:40 and arrives LUDHIANA JN at 00:13. Train passes through 9 stations including TALWANDI, AJITWAL, JAGRAON.

FZR LDH SUTL Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14630 - FZR LDH SUTL

Current Station

Train at SAHIBZADA ASNGR (SASN) Station. From Here Departure at 1

Train is running Late (1)

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
FIROZPUR CANT (FZR) 00:00 17:40 00:00 17:40 ON TIME ON TIME 0
TALWANDI (TWB) 18:06 18:08 18:19 18:21 13M 13M 0
MOGA (MOGA) 18:31 18:33 18:44 18:46 13M 13M 0
AJITWAL (AJL) 18:48 18:50 19:01 19:03 13M 13M 0
NANAKSAR (NNKR) 19:00 19:01 19:13 19:14 13M 13M 0
JAGRAON (JGN) 19:07 19:09 19:20 19:22 13M 13M 0
MULLANPUR (MLX) 19:26 19:28 19:39 19:41 13M 13M 0
MODELGRAM (MG) 19:43 19:45 19:56 19:58 13M 13M 0
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 20:10 00:00 20:23 00:13 13M 13M 0

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 12:31 AM

Check the running status of train 14630

If you would like to check live running status of 14630/FZR LDH SUTL simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14630 (FZR LDH SUTL) pass following stations

FIROZPUR CANT , TALWANDI , MOGA , AJITWAL , NANAKSAR , JAGRAON , MULLANPUR , MODELGRAM and LUDHIANA JN