14630 Running Status - Live Train Running Status of Fzr Ldh Sutl

Running Status of 14630 (Fzr Ldh Sutl)

Start Date (22-10-19)

The train runs from FIROZPUR CAN to LUDHIANA JN. and the train number is 14630. This train is named as Fzr Ldh Sutl and it departs from FIROZPUR CAN sharply at 17:40:00 and arrives LUDHIANA JN. at 20:10:00. Train passes through 9 stations including TALWANDI, AJITWAL, JAGRAON.

Train 14630 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD

Train 14630 (Fzr Ldh Sutl) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 FIROZPUR CAN (FZR) 17:40:00 17:40:00 0 KM.
2 TALWANDI (TWB) 18:06:00 18:08:00 30 KM.
3 MOGA (MOGA) 18:31:00 18:33:00 55 KM.
4 AJITWAL (AJL) 18:48:00 18:50:00 70 KM.
5 NANAKSAR (NNKR) 19:00:00 19:01:00 79 KM.
6 JAGRAON (JGN) 19:07:00 19:09:00 84 KM.
7 MULLANPUR (MLX) 19:26:00 19:28:00 103 KM.
8 MODELGRAM (MG) 19:43:00 19:45:00 120 KM.
9 LUDHIANA JN. (LDH) 20:10:00 20:10:00 123 KM.

Check the running status of train 14630

If you would like to check live running status of 14630/Fzr Ldh Sutl simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14630 (Fzr Ldh Sutl) pass following stations

FIROZPUR CAN , TALWANDI , MOGA , AJITWAL , NANAKSAR , JAGRAON , MULLANPUR , MODELGRAM and LUDHIANA JN.