14632 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 14632 (ASR DDN EXPRESS)

Start Date (17-10-19)

The train runs from AMRITSAR JN. to DEHRA DUN and the train number is 14632. This train is named as ASR DDN EXPRESS and it departs from AMRITSAR JN. sharply at 22:10:00 and arrives DEHRA DUN at 10:35:00. Train passes through 29 stations including JANDIALA, KARTARPUR, JALANDHAR CA.

Train 14632 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GRD
GRD

Train 14632 (ASR DDN EXPRESS) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 AMRITSAR JN. (ASR) 22:10:00 22:10:00 0 KM.
2 JANDIALA (JNL) 22:25:00 22:27:00 18 KM.
3 BEAS JN (BEAS) 22:48:00 22:50:00 42 KM.
4 KARTARPUR (KRE) 23:13:00 23:15:00 63 KM.
5 JALANDHAR CI (JUC) 23:37:00 23:47:00 78 KM.
6 JALANDHAR CA (JRC) 00:01:00 00:03:00 83 KM.
7 PHAGWARA JN. (PGW) 00:16:00 00:18:00 99 KM.
8 PHILLAUR JN. (PHR) 00:42:00 00:44:00 122 KM.
9 LUDHIANA JN. (LDH) 01:10:00 01:20:00 135 KM.
10 KHANNA (KNN) 02:02:00 02:04:00 177 KM.
11 SIRHIND JN. (SIR) 02:20:00 02:22:00 195 KM.
12 RAJPURA JN. (RPJ) 02:39:00 02:41:00 221 KM.
13 AMBALA CANTT (UMB) 03:17:00 03:25:00 249 KM.
14 JAGADHRI WOR (JUDW) 03:59:00 04:01:00 295 KM.
15 YAMUNANAGER (YJUD) 04:13:00 04:15:00 300 KM.
16 SAHARANPUR J (SRE) 05:00:00 05:10:00 330 KM.
17 ROORKEE (RK) 05:37:00 05:42:00 365 KM.
18 LAKSAR JN. (LRJ) 06:10:00 06:50:00 383 KM.
19 AITHAL (ATMO) 06:58:00 07:00:00 390 KM.
20 PATHRI (PRI) 07:09:00 07:11:00 397 KM.
21 IKKAR HALT (IKK) 07:18:00 07:20:00 402 KM.
22 JWALAPUR (JWP) 07:30:00 07:32:00 406 KM.
23 HARIDWAR JN (HW) 07:50:00 08:30:00 410 KM.
24 MOTICHUR (MOTC) 08:38:00 08:40:00 415 KM.
25 RAIWALA JN. (RWL) 08:53:00 08:55:00 421 KM.
26 KANSRAO (QSR) 09:16:00 09:18:00 432 KM.
27 DOIWALA (DWO) 09:33:00 09:35:00 442 KM.
28 HARRAWALA (HRW) 09:53:00 09:55:00 453 KM.
29 DEHRA DUN (DDN) 10:35:00 10:35:00 462 KM.

Check the running status of train 14632

If you would like to check live running status of 14632/ASR DDN EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14632 (ASR DDN EXPRESS) pass following stations

AMRITSAR JN. , JANDIALA , BEAS JN , KARTARPUR , JALANDHAR CI , JALANDHAR CA , PHAGWARA JN. , PHILLAUR JN. , LUDHIANA JN. , KHANNA , SIRHIND JN. , RAJPURA JN. , AMBALA CANTT , JAGADHRI WOR , YAMUNANAGER , SAHARANPUR J , ROORKEE , LAKSAR JN. , AITHAL , PATHRI , IKKAR HALT , JWALAPUR , HARIDWAR JN , MOTICHUR , RAIWALA JN. , KANSRAO , DOIWALA , HARRAWALA and DEHRA DUN