14646 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of SHALIMAR EXP

Running Status of 14646 (SHALIMAR EXP)

Start Date (14-10-19)

The train runs from JAMMU TAWI to DELHI and the train number is 14646. This train is named as SHALIMAR EXP and it departs from JAMMU TAWI sharply at 21:10 and arrives DELHI at 00:00. Train passes through 28 stations including SAMBA, KATHUA, MUKERIAN.

SHALIMAR EXP Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
AC
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
GRD
GRD
GEN
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14646 - SHALIMAR EXP

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
JAMMU TAWI (JAT) 00:00 21:10 00:00 21:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
SAMBA (SMBX) 21:38 21:40 21:38 21:40 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GHAGWAL (GHGL) 21:49 21:51 21:49 21:51 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KATHUA (KTHU) 22:25 22:27 22:25 22:27 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PATHANKOT CANTT (PTKC) 23:05 23:10 23:05 23:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MUKERIAN (MEX) 23:45 23:47 23:45 23:47 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DASUYA (DZA) 00:08 00:10 00:08 00:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JALANDHAR CANT (JRC) 01:10 01:15 01:10 01:15 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PHAGWARA JN (PGW) 01:28 01:30 01:28 01:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LUDHIANA JN (LDH) 02:25 02:35 02:25 02:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHANNA (KNN) 03:23 03:24 03:23 03:24 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SIRHIND JN (SIR) 03:38 03:40 03:38 03:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAJPURA JN (RPJ) 04:00 04:01 04:00 04:01 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AMBALA CITY (UBC) 04:24 04:26 04:24 04:26 ON TIME ON TIME 2
AMBALA CANT JN (UMB) 04:50 05:00 04:50 05:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAGADHRI WSHOP (JUDW) 05:35 05:37 05:35 05:37 ON TIME ON TIME 2
YAMUNANAGAR JUD (YJUD) 05:44 05:46 05:44 05:46 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAHARANPUR (SRE) 06:30 06:40 06:30 06:40 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DEOBAND (DBD) 07:08 07:10 07:08 07:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MUZAFFARNAGAR (MOZ) 07:28 07:30 07:28 07:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
KHATAULI (KAT) 07:49 07:51 07:49 07:51 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MEERUT CANT (MUT) 08:12 08:14 08:12 08:14 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MEERUT CITY (MTC) 08:30 08:35 08:30 08:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MODINAGAR (MDNR) 08:48 08:50 08:48 08:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MURADNAGAR (MUD) 08:59 09:01 08:59 09:01 ON TIME ON TIME 2
N GHAZIABAD (GZN) 09:13 09:14 09:13 09:14 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GHAZIABAD (GZB) 10:03 10:05 10:03 10:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DELHI (DLI) 10:55 00:00 10:55 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Oct, 14, 2019 04:54 PM

Check the running status of train 14646

If you would like to check live running status of 14646/SHALIMAR EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14646 (SHALIMAR EXP) pass following stations

JAMMU TAWI , SAMBA , GHAGWAL , KATHUA , PATHANKOT CANTT , MUKERIAN , DASUYA , JALANDHAR CANT , PHAGWARA JN , LUDHIANA JN , KHANNA , SIRHIND JN , RAJPURA JN , AMBALA CITY , AMBALA CANT JN , JAGADHRI WSHOP , YAMUNANAGAR JUD , SAHARANPUR , DEOBAND , MUZAFFARNAGAR , KHATAULI , MEERUT CANT , MEERUT CITY , MODINAGAR , MURADNAGAR , N GHAZIABAD , GHAZIABAD and DELHI