14650 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of

Running Status of 14650 (SARYUYAMUNA EXP)

Start Date (18-10-19)

The train runs from AMRITSAR JN. to JAYNAGAR and the train number is 14650. This train is named as SARYUYAMUNA EXP and it departs from AMRITSAR JN. sharply at 11:55:00 and arrives JAYNAGAR at 01:15:00. Train passes through 58 stations including BEAS JN, JALANDHAR CI, PHAGWARA JN..

Train 14650 Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
GEN
GEN
SL
GEN
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GRD
GEN
GEN

Train 14650 (SARYUYAMUNA EXP) Route

S.no Station Name (Station Code) Arrival Time Departure Time Distance
1 AMRITSAR JN. (ASR) 11:55:00 11:55:00 0 KM.
2 BEAS JN (BEAS) 12:23:00 12:25:00 42 KM.
3 KARTARPUR (KRE) 12:46:00 12:48:00 63 KM.
4 JALANDHAR CI (JUC) 13:10:00 13:15:00 78 KM.
5 JALANDHAR CA (JRC) 13:23:00 13:25:00 83 KM.
6 PHAGWARA JN. (PGW) 13:38:00 13:40:00 99 KM.
7 PHILLAUR JN. (PHR) 13:58:00 14:00:00 122 KM.
8 LUDHIANA JN. (LDH) 14:25:00 14:35:00 135 KM.
9 DORAHA (DOA) 15:01:00 15:02:00 157 KM.
10 KHANNA (KNN) 15:18:00 15:19:00 177 KM.
11 MANDI GOBIND (GVG) 15:27:00 15:29:00 186 KM.
12 SIRHIND JN. (SIR) 15:40:00 15:42:00 195 KM.
13 RAJPURA JN. (RPJ) 16:00:00 16:01:00 221 KM.
14 AMBALA CITY (UBC) 16:22:00 16:24:00 241 KM.
15 AMBALA CANTT (UMB) 17:00:00 17:10:00 249 KM.
16 KURUKSHETRA (KKDE) 17:43:00 17:45:00 290 KM.
17 KARNAL (KUN) 18:11:00 18:13:00 323 KM.
18 PANIPAT JN. (PNP) 18:42:00 18:44:00 358 KM.
19 SONIPAT (SNP) 19:15:00 19:17:00 403 KM.
20 SUBZI MANDI (SZM) 20:03:00 20:05:00 443 KM.
21 DELHI JN. (DLI) 20:40:00 21:10:00 446 KM.
22 GHAZIABAD JN (GZB) 22:00:00 22:02:00 466 KM.
23 HAPUR JN. (HPU) 22:40:00 22:42:00 503 KM.
24 AMROHA (AMRO) 23:43:00 23:45:00 576 KM.
25 MORADABAD JN (MB) 00:37:00 00:45:00 607 KM.
26 RAMPUR (RMU) 01:17:00 01:22:00 634 KM.
27 BAREILLY JN. (BE) 02:19:00 02:24:00 697 KM.
28 SHAHJAHANPUR (SPN) 03:28:00 03:33:00 768 KM.
29 LUCKNOW JN. (LKO) 06:10:00 06:20:00 932 KM.
30 BARA BANKI J (BBK) 07:06:00 07:08:00 961 KM.
31 FAIZABAD JN. (FD) 08:33:00 08:38:00 1060 KM.
32 AYODHYA (AY) 08:53:00 08:55:00 1067 KM.
33 AKBARPUR JN. (ABP) 09:48:00 09:50:00 1121 KM.
34 SHAHGANJ JN. (SHG) 10:55:00 11:20:00 1165 KM.
35 KHORASON ROA (KRND) 11:54:00 11:56:00 1187 KM.
36 AZAMGARH (AMH) 12:32:00 12:37:00 1222 KM.
37 MUHAMMADABAD (MMA) 12:56:00 12:58:00 1243 KM.
38 MAU JN. (MAU) 13:30:00 13:40:00 1265 KM.
39 INDARA JN. (IAA) 13:51:00 13:53:00 1273 KM.
40 RASRA (RSR) 14:18:00 14:20:00 1301 KM.
41 BALLIA (BUI) 15:00:00 15:05:00 1334 KM.
42 SURAIMANPUR (SIP) 15:48:00 15:50:00 1370 KM.
43 CHHAPRA JN. (CPR) 16:40:00 16:55:00 1399 KM.
44 SONPUR JN. (SEE) 17:58:00 18:00:00 1452 KM.
45 HAJIPUR JN. (HJP) 18:10:00 18:15:00 1458 KM.
46 MUZAFFARPUR (MFP) 19:35:00 19:40:00 1512 KM.
47 SAMASTIPUR J (SPJ) 21:05:00 21:35:00 1563 KM.
48 HAIAGHAT (HYT) 22:04:00 22:06:00 1585 KM.
49 LAHERIA SARA (LSI) 22:25:00 22:30:00 1596 KM.
50 DARBHANGA JN (DBG) 22:55:00 23:05:00 1601 KM.
51 KAKARGHATTI (KKHT) 23:12:00 23:14:00 1608 KM.
52 TARSARAI (TRS) 23:21:00 23:23:00 1614 KM.
53 SAKRI JN. (SKI) 23:32:00 23:37:00 1620 KM.
54 PANDAUL (PDW) 23:45:00 23:47:00 1628 KM.
55 MADHUBANI (MBI) 00:02:00 00:07:00 1637 KM.
56 RAJNAGAR (RJA) 00:15:00 00:17:00 1647 KM.
57 KHAJAULI (KJI) 00:27:00 00:29:00 1656 KM.
58 JAYNAGAR (JYG) 01:15:00 01:15:00 1669 KM.

Check the running status of train 14650

If you would like to check live running status of 14650/SARYUYAMUNA EXP simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14650 (SARYUYAMUNA EXP) pass following stations

AMRITSAR JN. , BEAS JN , KARTARPUR , JALANDHAR CI , JALANDHAR CA , PHAGWARA JN. , PHILLAUR JN. , LUDHIANA JN. , DORAHA , KHANNA , MANDI GOBIND , SIRHIND JN. , RAJPURA JN. , AMBALA CITY , AMBALA CANTT , KURUKSHETRA , KARNAL , PANIPAT JN. , SONIPAT , SUBZI MANDI , DELHI JN. , GHAZIABAD JN , HAPUR JN. , AMROHA , MORADABAD JN , RAMPUR , BAREILLY JN. , SHAHJAHANPUR , LUCKNOW JN. , BARA BANKI J , FAIZABAD JN. , AYODHYA , AKBARPUR JN. , SHAHGANJ JN. , KHORASON ROA , AZAMGARH , MUHAMMADABAD , MAU JN. , INDARA JN. , RASRA , BALLIA , SURAIMANPUR , CHHAPRA JN. , SONPUR JN. , HAJIPUR JN. , MUZAFFARPUR , SAMASTIPUR J , HAIAGHAT , LAHERIA SARA , DARBHANGA JN , KAKARGHATTI , TARSARAI , SAKRI JN. , PANDAUL , MADHUBANI , RAJNAGAR , KHAJAULI and JAYNAGAR