14659 Running Status - Check Live Train Running Status of DLI JSM EXPRESS

Running Status of 14659 (DLI JSM EXPRESS)

Start Date (19-08-19)

The train runs from DELHI to JAISALMER and the train number is 14659. This train is named as DLI JSM EXPRESS and it departs from DELHI sharply at 17:35 and arrives JAISALMER at 00:00. Train passes through 47 stations including DELHI S ROHILLA, PALAM, GARHI HARSARU.

DLI JSM EXPRESS Train Cocah Position

ENG
GRD
GEN
AC
AC
AC
SL
SL
SL
GEN
GEN
GRD
GRD
SL
SL
SL
SL
SL
AC
AC
AC
AC
GEN
GRD

Spot your train running status 14659 - DLI JSM EXPRESS

Train has not start yet

Station Name / Code Schedule Arrival Schedule Departure Actual Arrival Actual Departure Delay In Arrival Delay In Departure Day
DELHI (DLI) 00:00 17:35 00:00 17:35 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DELHI S ROHILLA (DEE) 17:50 17:52 17:50 17:52 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DELHI CANTT (DEC) 18:07 18:09 18:07 18:09 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PALAM (PM) 18:15 18:17 18:15 18:17 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GURGAON (GGN) 18:30 18:32 18:30 18:32 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GARHI HARSARU (GHH) 18:41 18:43 18:41 18:43 ON TIME ON TIME 1
PATAUDI ROAD (PTRD) 18:58 19:00 18:58 19:00 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHALILPUR (KIP) 19:10 19:12 19:10 19:12 ON TIME ON TIME 1
REWARI (RE) 19:43 19:45 19:43 19:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BAWAL (BWL) 20:00 20:01 20:00 20:01 ON TIME ON TIME 1
HARSAULI (HSI) 20:18 20:19 20:18 20:19 ON TIME ON TIME 1
KHAIRTHAL (KRH) 20:27 20:28 20:27 20:28 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ALWAR JN (AWR) 20:52 20:55 20:52 20:55 ON TIME ON TIME 1
MALAKHERA (MKH) 21:08 21:10 21:08 21:10 ON TIME ON TIME 1
RAJGARH (RHG) 21:24 21:26 21:24 21:26 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BASWA (BU) 21:43 21:44 21:43 21:44 ON TIME ON TIME 1
BANDIKUI JN (BKI) 21:57 21:59 21:57 21:59 ON TIME ON TIME 1
DAUSA (DO) 22:17 22:19 22:17 22:19 ON TIME ON TIME 1
GANDHINAGAR JPR (GADJ) 23:09 23:11 23:09 23:11 ON TIME ON TIME 1
JAIPUR (JP) 23:35 23:45 23:35 23:45 ON TIME ON TIME 1
ASALPUR JOBNER (JOB) 00:11 00:13 00:11 00:13 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PHULERA JN (FL) 00:56 00:58 00:56 00:58 ON TIME ON TIME 2
NAWA CITY (NAC) 01:28 01:29 01:28 01:29 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MAKRANA JN (MKN) 01:51 01:54 01:51 01:54 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DEGANA JN (DNA) 02:51 02:54 02:51 02:54 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MERTA ROAD JN (MTD) 03:28 03:33 03:28 03:33 ON TIME ON TIME 2
GOTAN (GOTN) 03:48 03:50 03:48 03:50 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAIKA BAGH (RKB) 04:45 04:47 04:45 04:47 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JODHPUR JN (JU) 05:00 05:30 05:00 05:30 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BASNI (BANE) 05:40 05:42 05:40 05:42 ON TIME ON TIME 2
LUNI JN (LUNI) 06:07 06:10 06:07 06:10 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MARWAR MATHANYA (MMY) 06:16 06:18 06:16 06:18 ON TIME ON TIME 2
TIVARI (TIW) 06:29 06:31 06:29 06:31 ON TIME ON TIME 2
DUNDARA (DOR) 06:25 06:27 06:25 06:27 ON TIME ON TIME 2
OSIYAN (OSN) 06:49 06:51 06:49 06:51 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SAMDHARI JN (SMR) 07:00 07:05 07:00 07:05 ON TIME ON TIME 2
MARWAR LOHWAT (MWT) 07:26 07:28 07:26 07:28 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BALOTRA JN (BLT) 07:31 07:36 07:31 07:36 ON TIME ON TIME 2
PHALODI JN (PLCJ) 07:55 08:00 07:55 08:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BAYTU (BUT) 08:22 08:24 08:22 08:24 ON TIME ON TIME 2
RAMDEVRA (RDRA) 08:59 09:02 08:59 09:02 ON TIME ON TIME 2
POKRAN (POK) 09:32 09:52 09:32 09:52 ON TIME ON TIME 2
ASHAPURA GOMAT (AQG) 09:58 10:00 09:58 10:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
UTARLAI (UTL) 08:52 08:54 08:52 08:54 ON TIME ON TIME 2
BARMER (BME) 09:30 00:00 09:30 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2
SHRIBDRYA LATHI (SBLT) 10:33 10:35 10:33 10:35 ON TIME ON TIME 2
JAISALMER (JSM) 11:55 00:00 11:55 00:00 ON TIME ON TIME 2

Last Updated: At Aug, 19, 2019 11:51 AM

Check the running status of train 14659

If you would like to check live running status of 14659/DLI JSM EXPRESS simply use above form and fetch up the details of your train like its origin station, its departure time, current location and when was it arrived and when will it leave the current place, destination point and arrival time to the destination station, delay if any etc.

14659 (DLI JSM EXPRESS) pass following stations

DELHI , DELHI S ROHILLA , DELHI CANTT , PALAM , GURGAON , GARHI HARSARU , PATAUDI ROAD , KHALILPUR , REWARI , BAWAL , HARSAULI , KHAIRTHAL , ALWAR JN , MALAKHERA , RAJGARH , BASWA , BANDIKUI JN , DAUSA , GANDHINAGAR JPR , JAIPUR , ASALPUR JOBNER , PHULERA JN , NAWA CITY , MAKRANA JN , DEGANA JN , MERTA ROAD JN , GOTAN , RAIKA BAGH , JODHPUR JN , BASNI , LUNI JN , MARWAR MATHANYA , TIVARI , DUNDARA , OSIYAN , SAMDHARI JN , MARWAR LOHWAT , BALOTRA JN , PHALODI JN , BAYTU , RAMDEVRA , POKRAN , ASHAPURA GOMAT , UTARLAI , BARMER , SHRIBDRYA LATHI and JAISALMER